Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Cables

1 - 25 products displayed out of 59
Page 1 2 3 next Next
  HP Display Port to VGA Adapter HP Display Port to VGA Adapter
Mfr#: AS615AT
  • In stock
In stock £24.63  
  HP Cable Mgmt D Rings WWSI                           HP Cable Mgmt D Rings WWSI
Mfr#: 168233-B21
  • In stock
In stock £21.62  
  HP Cable Kit VHDCI 68 pin (12")LL                    HP Cable Kit VHDCI 68 pin (12")LL
Mfr#: 341177-B21
  • In stock
In stock £70.20  
  HP SAS Ext-Min 1x-4M Cable Assembly Kit HP SAS Ext-Min 1x-4M Cable Assembly Kit
Mfr#: AE468A
  • In stock
In stock £137.28  
  HP Mini-SAS Cable for LTO Int HP Mini-SAS Cable for LTO Int
Mfr#: AP746A
  • In stock
In stock £68.04  
  HP BLc 3m 10-GbE CX4 Cable Option HP BLc 3m 10-GbE CX4 Cable Option
Mfr#: 444477-B23
Ordered upon request £73.92  
  HP DisplayPort To VGA Adapter HP DisplayPort To VGA Adapter
Mfr#: AS615AA
  • In stock
In stock £33.79  
  HP 2m Ext Mini-SAS to 4x1 Mini-SAS Cable HP 2m Ext Mini-SAS to 4x1 Mini-SAS Cable
Mfr#: AN975A
  • In stock
  • Free delivery available
In stock £360.55  
  HP SAS Hard Drive Cable HP SAS Hard Drive Cable
Mfr#: 433550-001
  • In stock
In stock £115.77  
  HP EXT MINI SAS 4M CABLE HP EXT MINI SAS 4M CABLE
Mfr#: 432238-B21
  • In stock
In stock £135.00  
  HP 1X4 KVM CONSOLE USB CABLE HP 1X4 KVM CONSOLE USB CABLE
Mfr#: AF613A
  • In stock
In stock £22.87  
  HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Cable HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Cable
Mfr#: J9281B
  • In stock
In stock £97.78  
  HP X242 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC Cable HP X242 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC Cable
Mfr#: J9283B
  • In stock
In stock £142.36  
  HP Rack Option - CPU to IP/KVM Switch CAT5 cable (6ft, 8 Pack) HP Rack Option - CPU to IP/KVM Switch CAT5 cable (6ft, 8 Pack)
Mfr#: 263474-B22
  • In stock
In stock £47.49  
  HP SAS MIN-MIN 1 X 4M CABLE ASSY KIT HP SAS MIN-MIN 1 X 4M CABLE ASSY KIT
Mfr#: AE465A
  • In stock
  • Free delivery available
In stock £251.32  
  HP X242 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m DAC Cable HP X242 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
Mfr#: J9285B
  • In stock
  • Free delivery available
In stock £191.86  
  HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter
Mfr#: F3W43AA
  • In stock
In stock £13.96  
  HP 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable HP 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable
Mfr#: J9734A
  • In stock
In stock £142.95  
  HP X240 Direct Attach Network Cable 3m HP X240 Direct Attach Network Cable 3m
Mfr#: JD097C
  • In stock
  • Free delivery available
In stock £224.05  
  HP Stacking Cable 50 cm for J9577A HP Stacking Cable 50 cm for J9577A
Mfr#: J9578A
  • In stock
  • Free delivery available
In stock £230.24  
  HP DisplayPort to DVI Adapter HP DisplayPort to DVI Adapter
Mfr#: F7W96AA
  • In stock
In stock £37.65  
  HP EliteFolio Ethernet LAN/VGA Adapter HP EliteFolio Ethernet LAN/VGA Adapter
Mfr#: G7U78AA
  • In stock
In stock £38.74  
  HP Ext VHDCI Wide Cable kit(6ft) HP Ext VHDCI Wide Cable kit(6ft)
Mfr#: 341176-B21
Ordered upon request £68.56  
  HP VHDCI/VHDCI 6FT EXT ALLLL                         HP VHDCI/VHDCI 6FT EXT ALLLL
Mfr#: 341174-B21
Ordered upon request £68.56  
  HP 5M SW LC/LC FC Cable ALLLL                        HP 5M SW LC/LC FC Cable ALLLL
Mfr#: 221692-B22
Ordered upon request £125.85  
Page 1 2 3 next Next

The importance of cables and cable management is often overlooked. There can be a huge difference in the performance and speed of your machines if you have the right cable for the job, which is where dabs.com comes in. 

Whether you’re in need of a HDMI cable, Ethernet cable, DVI cable, VGA cable, or coaxial cable, we stock a wide range to help you find the right product for the job at hand. Remember that a lot of cables can get messy – keep them neat and organised with a cable tidy. At dabs.com, we stock products from leading manufacturers in the industry, such as Belkin and Sandberg – brands you can rely on to do the job to the highest possible standard. Search our range of cables today to find the right one for your needs.