Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on External Cables

Page 1
1 - 23 products displayed out of 23
  C2G 3m USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Male Cable C2G 3m USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Male Cable
Mfr#: 81685
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £6.86  
  StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 A to Right Angle B Cable - M/M StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 A to Right Angle B Cable - M/M
Mfr#: USBAB2MR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.60  
  StarTech.com 2m USB to Type M Barrel Cable - USB to 5.5mm 5V DC Cable StarTech.com 2m USB to Type M Barrel Cable - USB to 5.5mm 5V DC Cable
Mfr#: USB2TYPEM2M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.47  
  StarTech.com 10 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire 800 Cable 9-4 M/M StarTech.com 10 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire 800 Cable 9-4 M/M
Mfr#: 1394_94_10
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.07  
  StarTech.com 1m 3.5mm 4 Position TRRS Headset Extension Cable - M/F StarTech.com 1m 3.5mm 4 Position TRRS Headset Extension Cable - M/F
Mfr#: MUHSMF1M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.70  
  C2G 3m DB25 M/M Cable C2G 3m DB25 M/M Cable
Mfr#: 81389
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.43  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - M/M StarTech.com 6 ft Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - M/M
Mfr#: MU6MMS
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.91  
  C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85272
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £9.68  
  C2G 1m USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Male Cable C2G 1m USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Male Cable
Mfr#: 81683
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.25  
  StarTech.com 1m (3 ft) Left Angle Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable - Stepped Connector StarTech.com 1m (3 ft) Left Angle Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable - Stepped Connector
Mfr#: USB2ADC1ML
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £7.46  
  C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH 62.5/125 Fibre
Mfr#: 85256
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £7.75  
  C2G 3m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 3m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 85433
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £16.51  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to B - M/M StarTech.com 10 ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to B - M/M
Mfr#: USB3SAB10BK
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £9.34  
  C2G 2m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 85432
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £10.64  
  StarTech.com 2m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M StarTech.com 2m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M
Mfr#: SCNM9FM2MBK
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.28  
  StarTech.com 10 ft DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable StarTech.com 10 ft DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable
Mfr#: DVIVGAMM10
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £8.79  
  StarTech.com 6 ft USB 2.0 Cable for Digital Cameras - A to 4 Pin Mini StarTech.com 6 ft USB 2.0 Cable for Digital Cameras - A to 4 Pin Mini
Mfr#: USBFA4S6
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.02  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Straight Through Serial Parallel Cable - DB25 M/F StarTech.com 10 ft Straight Through Serial Parallel Cable - DB25 M/F
Mfr#: SC10MF
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.20  
  C2G 1m Fibre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/SC Duplex - Aqua C2G 1m Fibre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/SC Duplex - Aqua
Mfr#: 85177
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.56  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to A - M/M StarTech.com 6 ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to A - M/M
Mfr#: USB3SAA6BK
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £6.97  
  StarTech.com 3m Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable - Right Angle A to B - M/M StarTech.com 3m Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable - Right Angle A to B - M/M
Mfr#: USB3SAB3MRA
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £7.78  
  Belkin 1.2m Lightning to USB Braided Tangle Free Cable - Grey Belkin 1.2m Lightning to USB Braided Tangle Free Cable - Grey
Mfr#: F8J144BT04-GRY
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £23.55  
  Best Value 2 Metre USB 2.0 A Male to 4 Pin Mini B Best Value 2 Metre USB 2.0 A Male to 4 Pin Mini B
Mfr#: USB2-119FCAM
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.76  
Page 1