Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty
1 - 25 products displayed out of 59
Page 1 2 3 next Next
  StarTech.com 5m USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M StarTech.com 5m USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M
Mfr#: USB2HAB5M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £4.76  
  StarTech.com 15m USB Active Extension Cable StarTech.com 15m USB Active Extension Cable
Mfr#: USB2AAEXT15M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £46.47  
  StarTech.com USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - USB extension cable - 5 m StarTech.com USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - USB extension cable - 5 m
Mfr#: USB2FAAEXT15
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
4.0*
  • In stock
In stock £13.81  
  StarTech.com 25' Kybrd/Mntr/Ms Ext Cable StarTech.com 25' Kybrd/Mntr/Ms Ext Cable
Mfr#: 3N1PS2EXT25
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £30.94  
  Best Value BT Telephone Extension Cable Male to Female 10 metre Best Value BT Telephone Extension Cable Male to Female 10 metre
Mfr#: BT-010
  • In stock
In stock £3.93  
  Best Value 5MTR USB 2.0 A M-F EXT CABLE Best Value 5MTR USB 2.0 A M-F EXT CABLE
Mfr#: USB2-025
  • In stock
In stock £3.67  
  C2G 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White C2G 5m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White
Mfr#: 81563
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £4.71  
  C2G 5m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable Black C2G 5m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable Black
Mfr#: 81420
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £4.68  
  C2G 5M USB 2.0 A/A Active Ext. Cbl C2G 5M USB 2.0 A/A Active Ext. Cbl
Mfr#: 81665
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £12.31  
  StarTech.com 35ft VGA Monitor Ext Cable StarTech.com 35ft VGA Monitor Ext Cable
Mfr#: MXT101HQ35
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £22.21  
  StarTech.com 35ft VGA Monitor Cable HD15 StarTech.com 35ft VGA Monitor Cable HD15
Mfr#: MXT101MMHQ35
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £19.64  
  C2G 7m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85094
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
In stock £11.72  
  C2G 5m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85210
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £13.32  
  C2G 5m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85226
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £13.76  
  C2G 7m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85291
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £13.78  
  C2G 10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85292
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £23.00  
  C2G 7m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 7m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85307
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
In stock £11.40  
  C2G 5m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85338
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
In stock £11.40  
  C2G 10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85340
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
In stock £14.20  
  C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to BS 1363) C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to BS 1363)
Mfr#: 88516
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £7.18  
  C2G 10m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to BS 1363) C2G 10m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to BS 1363)
Mfr#: 88517
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
In stock £9.34  
  C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal 90? Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal 90? Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
Mfr#: 88536
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
In stock £6.60  
  C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 5m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
Mfr#: 88546
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
In stock £6.58  
  C2G 10m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 10m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
Mfr#: 88547
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
In stock £9.01  
  Sandberg Telephone RJ11-RJ11 5 m Sandberg Telephone RJ11-RJ11 5 m
Mfr#: 502-52
  • In stock
In stock £4.75  
Page 1 2 3 next Next
Challenge Us To Beat It
great voucher deals