Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on External Cables

1 - 25 products displayed out of 97
Page 1 2 3 4 next Next
  StarTech.com 1m USB 2.0 A to A Cable - M/M StarTech.com 1m USB 2.0 A to A Cable - M/M
Mfr#: USB2AA1M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £3.64  
  StarTech.com 1m Shielded External eSATA Cable M/M StarTech.com 1m Shielded External eSATA Cable M/M
Mfr#: ESATA1M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £5.77  
  C2G 1m USB A Male to A Female Extension Cable - White C2G 1m USB A Male to A Female Extension Cable - White
Mfr#: 81570
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £3.55  
  C2G 1m USB 2.0 A to Mini-b Cable C2G 1m USB 2.0 A to Mini-b Cable
Mfr#: 81580
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £3.86  
  C2G 1m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black C2G 1m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81565
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £3.44  
  C2G 1m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White C2G 1m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White
Mfr#: 81560
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £3.68  
  C2G 1m IEEE-1394a FireWire® 6-pin to 4-pin Cable C2G 1m IEEE-1394a FireWire® 6-pin to 4-pin Cable
Mfr#: 81601
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £6.79  
  C2G 1m IEEE-1394a FireWire® 4-pin to 4-pin Cable C2G 1m IEEE-1394a FireWire® 4-pin to 4-pin Cable
Mfr#: 81606
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £6.51  
  C2G 1m IEEE-1394b FireWire® 800 9-pin to 6-pin Cable C2G 1m IEEE-1394b FireWire® 800 9-pin to 6-pin Cable
Mfr#: 81613
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £12.79  
  C2G 1m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable C2G 1m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
Mfr#: 81478
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £4.95  
  C2G 1m USB A Male to A Male Cable - Black C2G 1m USB A Male to A Male Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81574
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £3.68  
  C2G 1m USB 2.0 A to 4-pin Mini-b Cable C2G 1m USB 2.0 A to 4-pin Mini-b Cable
Mfr#: 81583
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £3.86  
  C2G 1m IEEE-1394b FireWire® 800 9-pin to 9-pin Cable C2G 1m IEEE-1394b FireWire® 800 9-pin to 9-pin Cable
Mfr#: 81617
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £11.44  
  Sandberg MiniJack-M to 2xRCA-M 1 m Sandberg MiniJack-M to 2xRCA-M 1 m
Mfr#: 505-05
  • In stock
In stock £3.67  
  C2G 1m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black C2G 1m DB9 F/F Null Modem Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81417
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £4.21  
  C2G 1m IEEE-1394b FireWire® 800 9-pin to 4-pin Cable C2G 1m IEEE-1394b FireWire® 800 9-pin to 4-pin Cable
Mfr#: 81597
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £9.48  
  C2G 1m FIbre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/SC Duplex - Aqua C2G 1m FIbre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/SC Duplex - Aqua
Mfr#: 85177
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.56  
  C2G 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85287
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £9.79  
  C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85319
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £8.68  
  C2G 1m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7) C2G 1m 16 AWG Universal Power Cord (IEC320C13 to CEE7/7)
Mfr#: 88542
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £4.78  
  Sandberg Monitor Cable DVI-DVI 1 m Sandberg Monitor Cable DVI-DVI 1 m
Mfr#: 507-47
  • In stock
In stock £6.55  
  Akasa USB 3.0 Type A to Micro-B Black Cable 1m Akasa USB 3.0 Type A to Micro-B Black Cable 1m
Mfr#: AK-CBUB04-10BK
  • In stock
In stock £6.78  
  StarTech.com 1m (3 ft) Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to Right Angle USB Cable - Stepped Connector StarTech.com 1m (3 ft) Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to Right Angle USB Cable - Stepped Connector
Mfr#: USB2ADC1MUR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £7.50  
  StarTech.com 1m (3 ft) Down Angle Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable - Stepped Connector StarTech.com 1m (3 ft) Down Angle Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable - Stepped Connector
Mfr#: USB2ADC1MD
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £7.46  
  StarTech.com 1m (3ft) Certified SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to Micro B Cable - M/M StarTech.com 1m (3ft) Certified SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to Micro B Cable - M/M
Mfr#: USB3CAUB1M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £7.78  
Page 1 2 3 4 next Next