Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on External Cables

1 - 12 products displayed out of 12
Page 1
  C2G 20m DB25 M/F Extension Cable C2G 20m DB25 M/F Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81403
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £21.82  
  C2G 30m PS/2 M/F Keyboard/Mouse Extension Cable C2G 30m PS/2 M/F Keyboard/Mouse Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81496
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £26.40  
  C2G 20m DB25 M/M Cable C2G 20m DB25 M/M Cable
Mfr#: 81394
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £18.27  
  StarTech.com 75 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable -  HD15 M/F StarTech.com 75 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F
Mfr#: MXT101HQ75
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £42.07  
  StarTech.com 100 ft Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable -  HD15 M/M StarTech.com 100 ft Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 M/M
Mfr#: MXT101MMH100
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £49.75  
  StarTech.com 75ft Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 M/M StarTech.com 75ft Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 M/M
Mfr#: MXT101MMHQ75
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £37.45  
  C2G 20m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 20m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85043
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £21.76  
  C2G 20m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 20m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85079
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £23.86  
  C2G 20m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 20m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85151
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £28.83  
  StarTech.com 20m / 65 ft Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M StarTech.com 20m / 65 ft Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M
Mfr#: USB2HAB65AC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £48.37  
  StarTech.com 20m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F StarTech.com 20m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F
Mfr#: USB2AAEXT20M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £57.85  
  C2G 30m DB25 M/F Extension Cable C2G 30m DB25 M/F Extension Cable
Mfr#: 81404
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
Ordered upon request £28.47  
Page 1

Here are dabs.com we make every effort to ensure that we supply you with the best external cables on the market. 

We only stock the most reputable brands so you can be sure that the power cable that you’re buying is reliable and up to date. Whether you’re after a new laptop charger because yours has broken or you’re in need of another type of charger cable – you can be sure that we’ve got the external cable that you need. If you aren’t entirely sure what you’re after then get in touch and we’ll help you find the right cable for you. All of our external cables are available in a range of sizes, and at a price that can’t be beaten.