Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on External Cables

Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous | next Next
226 - 250 products displayed out of 798
  C2G 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85258
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £7.62  
  StarTech.com 1m (3ft) Pink Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad StarTech.com 1m (3ft) Pink Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad
Mfr#: USBLT1MPK
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £12.76  
  Apple Power Adapter Extension Cable Apple Power Adapter Extension Cable
Mfr#: MK122B/A
In stock £15.25  
  StarTech.com 24in Latching SATA to Right Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable StarTech.com 24in Latching SATA to Right Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable
Mfr#: LSATA24RA1
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £3.36  
  StarTech.com 9 Pin Serial Male to 10 Pin Motherboard Header LP Slot Plate StarTech.com 9 Pin Serial Male to 10 Pin Motherboard Header LP Slot Plate
Mfr#: PLATE9MLP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.46  
  StarTech.com 1m Black DB9 Null Modem Cable StarTech.com 1m Black DB9 Null Modem Cable
Mfr#: SCNM9FF1MBK
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £3.82  
  StarTech.com DB9 to DB25 Serial Cable Adapter - F/F StarTech.com DB9 to DB25 Serial Cable Adapter - F/F
Mfr#: AT925FF
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £4.65  
  StarTech.com 15 ft Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 MM StarTech.com 15 ft Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 MM
Mfr#: MXT101MM15
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £5.36  
  StarTech.com 6in Latching SATA Power Y Splitter Cable Adapter - M/F StarTech.com 6in Latching SATA Power Y Splitter Cable Adapter - M/F
Mfr#: PYO2LSATA
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £4.60  
  Akasa 3 pin fan noise reduction cable Akasa 3 pin fan noise reduction cable
Mfr#: AK-CBFA05-05
  • In stock
In stock £4.32  
  StarTech.com 1 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 4-6 M/M StarTech.com 1 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 4-6 M/M
Mfr#: 139446MM1
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.69  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F StarTech.com 6 ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F
Mfr#: USB3SEXT6BK
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £6.88  
  Motorola USB Cable Power Plus Motorola USB Cable Power Plus
Mfr#: CBA-U03-S07ZAR
In stock £25.12  
  V7 1.8M USB Cable A to B - Dark Grey V7 1.8M USB Cable A to B - Dark Grey
Mfr#: V7USB2AB-1.8M
  • In stock
In stock £3.94  
  Jabra GN1200  Smartcord (Curly) - for Desk Phone Connectivity Jabra GN1200 Smartcord (Curly) - for Desk Phone Connectivity
Mfr#: 88011-99
  • In stock
In stock £19.58  
  C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85319
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
In stock £12.72  
  StarTech.com Micro USB to RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter Cable for Android with USB Charging - M/M StarTech.com Micro USB to RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter Cable for Android with USB Charging - M/M
Mfr#: ICUSBANDR232
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £26.16  
  StarTech.com 2m Black DB9 Null Modem Cable StarTech.com 2m Black DB9 Null Modem Cable
Mfr#: SCNM9FF2MBK
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £4.24  
  StarTech.com 0.5m (20in) Short Left Angle Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable StarTech.com 0.5m (20in) Short Left Angle Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable
Mfr#: USB2ADC50CML
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £5.34  
  StarTech.com 1 ft Panel Mount USB Cable B to B - F/M StarTech.com 1 ft Panel Mount USB Cable B to B - F/M
Mfr#: USBPNLBFBM1
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £4.63  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - M/M StarTech.com 6 ft Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - M/M
Mfr#: MU6MMS
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.91  
  HP 2m Ext Mini-SAS to 4x1 Mini-SAS Cable HP 2m Ext Mini-SAS to 4x1 Mini-SAS Cable
Mfr#: AN975A
  • In stock
In stock £266.29  
  StarTech.com 10ft USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F StarTech.com 10ft USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F
Mfr#: USBEXTAA10BK
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £4.21  
  C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85272
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £9.68  
  StarTech.com 2m 6 ft Long Down Angle Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable - Stepped Connector StarTech.com 2m 6 ft Long Down Angle Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable - Stepped Connector
Mfr#: USB2ADC2MD
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £12.08  
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous | next Next