Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on External Cables

Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous | next Next
101 - 125 products displayed out of 791
  StarTech.com 1m White USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F StarTech.com 1m White USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F
Mfr#: USBEXTPAA1MW
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £4.87  
  Datalogic Data Logic CAB-389 RS232 Straight Cable 9-pin Male Connector Beetle POS Datalogic Data Logic CAB-389 RS232 Straight Cable 9-pin Male Connector Beetle POS
Mfr#: 90A051710
In stock £9.44  
  StarTech.com 1m Blue SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F StarTech.com 1m Blue SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F
Mfr#: USB3SEXT1M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £6.08  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Transparent USB 2.0 Cable - A to B StarTech.com 10 ft Transparent USB 2.0 Cable - A to B
Mfr#: USB2HAB10T
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £4.17  
  StarTech.com 0.5m (20in) Short Right Angle Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable StarTech.com 0.5m (20in) Short Right Angle Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable
Mfr#: USB2ADC50CMR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £7.83  
  C2G 3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85273
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £8.31  
  StarTech.com 0.3m (11in) Short Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable with Stepped Connector StarTech.com 0.3m (11in) Short Apple 30-pin Dock Connector to USB Cable with Stepped Connector
Mfr#: USB2ADC30CM
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £8.41  
  StarTech.com 2m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M StarTech.com 2m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M
Mfr#: SCNM9FM2MBK
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.28  
  StarTech.com 1 Port 16in DB9 Serial Port Bracket to 10 Pin Header - Low Profile StarTech.com 1 Port 16in DB9 Serial Port Bracket to 10 Pin Header - Low Profile
Mfr#: PLATE9M16LP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £4.98  
  C2G 2m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 85432
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £10.64  
  C2G 5m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m ST/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85210
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £13.32  
  StarTech.com 1 ft Panel Mount USB Cable - USB A to Motherboard Header Cable F/F StarTech.com 1 ft Panel Mount USB Cable - USB A to Motherboard Header Cable F/F
Mfr#: USBPNLAFHD1
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £4.66  
  Generic 5 Mtr Power cable Generic 5 Mtr Power cable
Mfr#: RB-305
  • In stock
In stock £8.32  
  StarTech.com 18in SAS 29 Pin to SATA Cable with LP4 Power StarTech.com 18in SAS 29 Pin to SATA Cable with LP4 Power
Mfr#: SAS729PW18
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £7.70  
  Apple Dock Connector to USB Cable - iPad/iPhone/iPod charging/data cable - USB 2.0 Apple Dock Connector to USB Cable - iPad/iPhone/iPod charging/data cable - USB 2.0
Mfr#: MA591ZM/C
In stock £17.16  
  StarTech.com 2m (6ft) Angled Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad StarTech.com 2m (6ft) Angled Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone iPod iPad
Mfr#: USBLT2MBR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £14.44  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Micro USB Cable - A to Right Angle Micro B StarTech.com 3 ft Micro USB Cable - A to Right Angle Micro B
Mfr#: UUSBHAUB3RA
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £4.24  
  V7 3M USB A-B Cable V7 3M USB A-B Cable
Mfr#: V7E2USB2AB-03M
  • In stock
In stock £3.85  
  StarTech.com Mini DVI to VGA Video Cable Adapter for Macbooks and iMacs StarTech.com Mini DVI to VGA Video Cable Adapter for Macbooks and iMacs
Mfr#: MDVIVGAMF
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £9.55  
  StarTech.com 3ft Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable StarTech.com 3ft Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable
Mfr#: USB3AU1MLS
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £10.44  
  StarTech.com 1 ft Panel Mount USB Cable A to A - F/M StarTech.com 1 ft Panel Mount USB Cable A to A - F/M
Mfr#: USBPNLAFAM1
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £4.58  
  Belkin USB 3.1 TYPE C-TYPE C  10GBPS  3 amp, 1M Black Belkin USB 3.1 TYPE C-TYPE C 10GBPS 3 amp, 1M Black
Mfr#: F2CU030bt1M-BLK
In stock £29.43  
  StarTech.com 10 ft DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable StarTech.com 10 ft DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable
Mfr#: DVIVGAMM10
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £8.79  
  StarTech.com 2m Mini USB 2.0 Cable - A to Mini B - M/M StarTech.com 2m Mini USB 2.0 Cable - A to Mini B - M/M
Mfr#: USB2HABM2M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £3.90  
  C2G 2m DB9 Female to DB25 Male Modem Cable C2G 2m DB9 Female to DB25 Male Modem Cable
Mfr#: 81435
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
In stock £5.07  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous | next Next