Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Networking Cables

1 - 21 products displayed out of 21
Page 1
  Belkin Cat5 uTP Crossover Cable 1m Belkin Cat5 uTP Crossover Cable 1m
Mfr#: F3X126B01M
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £2.91  
  Belkin CAT5e UTP PVC BULK CABLE                          Belkin CAT5e UTP PVC BULK CABLE
Mfr#: A7L504UK250M
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £71.98  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Mfr#: M45PATCH10GR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.64  
  C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Green C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83060
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £2.95  
  C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Red C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83082
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.03  
  C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83200
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.06  
  C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83102
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.04  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - White
Mfr#: 83121
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £2.92  
  C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Red C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83331
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.02  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Red C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83332
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.19  
  C2G 1m Cat6 Crossover Cable Red C2G 1m Cat6 Crossover Cable Red
Mfr#: 83557
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.70  
  C2G 3m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85020
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £10.71  
  C2G 3m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85074
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £14.35  
  C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83754
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.31  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Green C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Green
Mfr#: 83061
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £2.98  
  C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue C2G 1m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83021
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £2.95  
  C2G CablesToGo 10m ST ST DUPLEX 62/125 MM FBR C2G CablesToGo 10m ST ST DUPLEX 62/125 MM FBR
Mfr#: 85005
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £18.28  
  StarTech.com 2 ft Cat5e Red Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2 ft Cat5e Red Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Mfr#: 45PATCH2RD
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £2.88  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Red Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Red Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Mfr#: M45PATCH6RD
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.15  
  Cables Direct 3m Cat5e Patch Cable Red Cables Direct 3m Cat5e Patch Cable Red
Mfr#: URT-603R
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.07  
  Belkin CAT 5e Assembled uTP Networking Cable Grey 1m Belkin CAT 5e Assembled uTP Networking Cable Grey 1m
Mfr#: A3L791B01M-GRY
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £2.92  
Page 1
Store