Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Networking Cables

1 - 14 products displayed out of 14
Page 1
  Belkin Cat5e uTP Crossover Cable 2m - Yellow Belkin Cat5e uTP Crossover Cable 2m - Yellow
Mfr#: F3X126B02M
  • In stock
In stock £3.14  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83243
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £3.34  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83103
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £3.19  
  C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83468
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
In stock £4.39  
  StarTech.com 2m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6PATC2MYL
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £3.72  
  C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85569
In stock £12.72  
  C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85587
In stock £13.89  
  C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85596
In stock £13.98  
  C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85605
In stock £15.30  
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83351
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
Ordered upon request £3.38  
  C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83811
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
Ordered upon request £4.04  
  C2G 2m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85560
Ordered upon request £12.28  
  C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85578
Ordered upon request £12.28  
  Cables Direct 2m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Yellow B/Q 150 Cables Direct 2m CAT 6 UTP PVC Injected Moulded Cable - Yellow B/Q 150
Mfr#: ERT-602Y
Ordered upon request £3.19  
Page 1
Borderlands