Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Networking Cables

Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
1 - 25 products displayed out of 1324
  C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Mfr#: 83183
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £3.44  
  C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Booted Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83145
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
In stock £2.98  
  Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Blue 3m Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Blue 3m
Mfr#: A3L980B03M-BLUS
5.0*
  • In stock
In stock £3.91  
  StarTech.com 7m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 7m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6PATC7MBK
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £7.26  
  C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Pink C2G .5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Pink
Mfr#: 83587
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £3.50  
  Cables Direct 0.5m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Yellow - B/Q 250 Cables Direct 0.5m Network 5E Patch Lead - Moulded - Yellow - B/Q 250
Mfr#: 99TRT-600Y
  • In stock
In stock £2.58  
  Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 3m Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 3m
Mfr#: A3L980B03M-BLKS
  • In stock
In stock £3.91  
  C2G 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85553
  • In stock
In stock £25.44  
  Cables Direct Full copper, CAT 6A S/FTP LSZH Snagless patch leads 1MTR Cables Direct Full copper, CAT 6A S/FTP LSZH Snagless patch leads 1MTR
Mfr#: ART-101/O
  • In stock
In stock £3.16  
  StarTech.com 2m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6PATC2MBK
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £3.87  
  Cables Direct 25m CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable Blue B/Q 25 Cables Direct 25m CAT 5E UTP PVC INJ Moulded Cable Blue B/Q 25
Mfr#: URT-625B
  • In stock
In stock £6.98  
  C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red
Mfr#: 83449
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £4.90  
  V7 Cat5e Utp 0.5M - Red V7 Cat5e Utp 0.5M - Red
Mfr#: V7E3C5U-50CM-RDS
In stock £3.03  
  Apple Thunderbolt Cable 2m Apple Thunderbolt Cable 2m
Mfr#: MD861ZM/A
  • In stock
In stock £35.02  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Yellow 1m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cables Yellow 1m
Mfr#: 99LHT6-601Y
  • In stock
In stock £2.85  
  C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Pink C2G 5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Pink
Mfr#: 83592
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £5.46  
  StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6PATC5MBL
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £5.25  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Blue 2m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Blue 2m
Mfr#: 99LHT6-602B
  • In stock
In stock £3.02  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6PATCH10RD
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £4.60  
  Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 1m Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 1m
Mfr#: A3L791B01M-BLKS
  • In stock
In stock £3.03  
  StarTech.com 10ft Blue Cat5 UTP Patch Cable StarTech.com 10ft Blue Cat5 UTP Patch Cable
Mfr#: M45PATCH10BL
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £3.69  
  Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cable Yellow 3m Cables Direct Cat 6 Ethernet Network Cable Yellow 3m
Mfr#: 99LHT6-603Y
  • In stock
In stock £3.15  
  StarTech.com 5m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 5m Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6PATC5MRD
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £5.23  
  Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable White 1m Belkin Cat6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable White 1m
Mfr#: A3L980B01M-WHTS
In stock £3.76  
  C2G 4m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue C2G 4m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83773
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £4.60  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next

If you’re looking for networking cables that you can rely on to provide you with the best performance possible then you’ll be more than impressed with our wide range here at dabs.com. 

We’ve got a variety of ethernet cables for you to choose from, in addition to a long ethernet cable and an ethernet switch for each and every device. Take a look at our collection today to find your product.  Whether you’re after an ethernet cable, a patch cable, or a crossover cable you can be sure that we’ve got something for you. Our networking cables come in a range of sizes and colours too so you’re guaranteed to find one that suits you. All of our products are on offer for a cost that you won’t find elsewhere.