Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Cables

201 - 225 products displayed out of 3091
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous | next Next
  StarTech.com 6 ft DVI-I Male to DVI-D Male and HD15 VGA Male Video Splitter Cable StarTech.com 6 ft DVI-I Male to DVI-D Male and HD15 VGA Male Video Splitter Cable
Mfr#: DVIVGAYMM6
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
1.0*
In stock £11.88  
  StarTech.com 15 ft Coax VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F StarTech.com 15 ft Coax VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F
Mfr#: MXT105HQ
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £9.81  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Beige A to A USB 2.0 Cable - M/M StarTech.com 6 ft Beige A to A USB 2.0 Cable - M/M
Mfr#: USBFAA_6
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £3.80  
  StarTech.com 24in SATA to Right Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable StarTech.com 24in SATA to Right Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable
Mfr#: SATA24RA1
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £3.93  
  StarTech.com 36in SATA Power Cable Adapter StarTech.com 36in SATA Power Cable Adapter
Mfr#: SATAPOW36
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £4.28  
  StarTech.com 18in Right Angle Latching SATA Serial ATA Cable StarTech.com 18in Right Angle Latching SATA Serial ATA Cable
Mfr#: LSATA18RA2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £3.75  
  StarTech.com 25 ft Cat 6 Yellow Molded Gigabit Crossover RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 25 ft Cat 6 Yellow Molded Gigabit Crossover RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: C6CROSS25YL
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £6.34  
  StarTech.com 50 ft Cat 6 Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 50 ft Cat 6 Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: C6PATCH50GR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £12.02  
  StarTech.com 8in 24 Pin ATX 2.01 Power Extension Cable StarTech.com 8in 24 Pin ATX 2.01 Power Extension Cable
Mfr#: ATX24POWEXT
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £4.72  
  StarTech.com 15 ft PS/2 Keyboard or Mouse Cable - M/M StarTech.com 15 ft PS/2 Keyboard or Mouse Cable - M/M
Mfr#: KXT102MM_15
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £4.96  
  StarTech.com 12in Latching SATA Cable StarTech.com 12in Latching SATA Cable
Mfr#: LSATA12
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £3.70  
  StarTech.com 12in Right Angle Latching Serial ATA SATA Cable StarTech.com 12in Right Angle Latching Serial ATA SATA Cable
Mfr#: LSATA12RA2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £3.76  
  StarTech.com 18in Latching SATA Cable StarTech.com 18in Latching SATA Cable
Mfr#: LSATA18
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £4.15  
  StarTech.com 18in Dual Drive Ultra ATA TPO IDE Hard Drive Cable StarTech.com 18in Dual Drive Ultra ATA TPO IDE Hard Drive Cable
Mfr#: IDE100TPO18
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £4.50  
  StarTech.com 2 Port USB to RS232 Serial DB9 Adapter Cable StarTech.com 2 Port USB to RS232 Serial DB9 Adapter Cable
Mfr#: ICUSB232C2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £29.36  
  Best Value VGA SPLITTER CABLE Best Value VGA SPLITTER CABLE
Mfr#: 2116
  • In stock
In stock £6.44  
  Best Value 10M HDMI M-M V1.3B GOLD PLATED Best Value 10M HDMI M-M V1.3B GOLD PLATED
Mfr#: CDLHD-310
5.0*
  • In stock
In stock £8.49  
  Sandberg USB All-In-1 HD link Sandberg USB All-In-1 HD link
Mfr#: 133-43
In stock £19.75  
  StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI Video Adapter Converter StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI Video Adapter Converter
Mfr#: DP2DVI
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £12.30  
  Belkin Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 5m Belkin Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 5m
Mfr#: F2F402L7-05M
In stock £9.88  
  Belkin Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 5m LC/ST Multimode Belkin Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 5m LC/ST Multimode
Mfr#: F2F202L0-05M
  • In stock
In stock £23.12  
  Avocent SwitchView SC 100 & 200 Series VGA, USB, Cable 6FT Avocent SwitchView SC 100 & 200 Series VGA, USB, Cable 6FT
Mfr#: SCUSB-6
In stock £19.09  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Shielded External eSATA Cable M/M StarTech.com 3 ft Shielded External eSATA Cable M/M
Mfr#: ESATA3
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £6.74  
  Belkin LC/ST 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Belkin LC/ST 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Mfr#: F2F402L0-01M
In stock £9.14  
  StarTech.com 6 ft USB to DB25 Parallel Printer Adapter Cable - M/F StarTech.com 6 ft USB to DB25 Parallel Printer Adapter Cable - M/F
Mfr#: ICUSB1284D25
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £14.43  
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous | next Next