Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Cables, Power & Adaptors

Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous | next Next
201 - 225 products displayed out of 4268
  StarTech.com 10in SATA Serial ATA Data and Power Combo Cable StarTech.com 10in SATA Serial ATA Data and Power Combo Cable
Mfr#: SATA10POW
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £4.71  
  C2G 1m IEEE-1394b FireWire® 800 9-pin to 9-pin Cable C2G 1m IEEE-1394b FireWire® 800 9-pin to 9-pin Cable
Mfr#: 81617
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £11.44  
  MSI Male DVI to Female VGA Adapter MSI Male DVI to Female VGA Adapter
Mfr#: N58-32M0171-E06
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.22  
  StarTech.com 6in LP4 to LP4 SATA Power Y Cable Adapter StarTech.com 6in LP4 to LP4 SATA Power Y Cable Adapter
Mfr#: PYO1LP4SATA
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £3.68  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Professional RS422/485 USB Serial Cable Adapter with COM Retention StarTech.com 6 ft Professional RS422/485 USB Serial Cable Adapter with COM Retention
Mfr#: ICUSB422
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £39.99  
  StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Mfr#: SFPCMM5M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £103.84  
  StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI Dual Link Active Video Adapter Converter - DP to DVI-D - 2560x1600 StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI Dual Link Active Video Adapter Converter - DP to DVI-D - 2560x1600
Mfr#: DP2DVID2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £93.19  
  StarTech.com 3 ft DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable StarTech.com 3 ft DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable
Mfr#: DVIVGAMM3
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £6.30  
  StarTech.com USB 2.0 to SATA/IDE Combo Adapter for 2.5/3.5" SSD/HDD StarTech.com USB 2.0 to SATA/IDE Combo Adapter for 2.5/3.5" SSD/HDD
Mfr#: USB2SATAIDE
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £21.84  
  StarTech.com RS232 to TTL Serial Converter StarTech.com RS232 to TTL Serial Converter
Mfr#: IC232TTL
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £23.82  
  APC Smart-UPS 3000VA LCD RM 2U 230V APC Smart-UPS 3000VA LCD RM 2U 230V
Mfr#: SMT3000RMI2U
  • In stock
In stock £1,270.80  
  Veho PEBBLE™ Verto Portable Charger 3700mAh - Pink Veho PEBBLE™ Verto Portable Charger 3700mAh - Pink
Mfr#: VPP-201-CP
In stock £29.98  
  StarTech.com 3 ft High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI to HDMI Micro - M/M StarTech.com 3 ft High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI to HDMI Micro - M/M
Mfr#: HDMIADMM3
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £7.33  
  C2G 25m HD15 UXGA + 3.5mm Audio M/M Monitor Cable C2G 25m HD15 UXGA + 3.5mm Audio M/M Monitor Cable
Mfr#: 81035
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
In stock £70.15  
  Belkin 10 Port 2.4A USB Power Multicharger Belkin 10 Port 2.4A USB Power Multicharger
Mfr#: B2E026-EU
  • In stock
  • Free delivery available
In stock £167.55  
  StarTech.com 1 Port USB to Null Modem RS232 DB9 Serial DCE Adapter Cable with FTDI StarTech.com 1 Port USB to Null Modem RS232 DB9 Serial DCE Adapter Cable with FTDI
Mfr#: ICUSB232FTN
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £15.74  
  APC Audio-Video SurgeArrest 8 outlet with Phone and Coax 230V UK APC Audio-Video SurgeArrest 8 outlet with Phone and Coax 230V UK
Mfr#: PF8T3V-UK
In stock £21.75  
  C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 30m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 83170
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £16.14  
  StarTech.com 6in 4 Pin to 8 Pin EPS Power Adapter with LP4 - F/M StarTech.com 6in 4 Pin to 8 Pin EPS Power Adapter with LP4 - F/M
Mfr#: EPS48ADAP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £3.90  
  Duracell Dual USB 2.4A & 1A Wall Charger Duracell Dual USB 2.4A & 1A Wall Charger
Mfr#: DR6001A
In stock £12.75  
  C2G 3m Value Series™ High Speed with Ethernet HDMI® Mini Cable C2G 3m Value Series™ High Speed with Ethernet HDMI® Mini Cable
Mfr#: 82009
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
In stock £9.39  
  APC Power Cord 16A 230V C20 to IEC APC Power Cord 16A 230V C20 to IEC
Mfr#: AP9899
In stock £92.79  
  StarTech.com 6 ft USB Y Cable for External Hard Drive - Dual USB A to Micro B StarTech.com 6 ft USB Y Cable for External Hard Drive - Dual USB A to Micro B
Mfr#: USB2HAUBY6
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £5.42  
  C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85606
In stock £22.10  
  StarTech.com 8in SATA to Right Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable StarTech.com 8in SATA to Right Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable
Mfr#: SATA8RA1
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £3.69  
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous | next Next