Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Accessories & Modules

26 - 50 products displayed out of 57
Page 1 2 3 Previous previous | next Next
  C2G TruLink® DVI-D™ Splitter with HDCP™ C2G TruLink® DVI-D™ Splitter with HDCP™
Mfr#: 89030
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
In stock £73.69  
  StarTech.com Ethernet MM Fiber Converter ST StarTech.com Ethernet MM Fiber Converter ST
Mfr#: ET90110ST2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £57.70  
  StarTech.com Ethernet MM Fiber Converter SC StarTech.com Ethernet MM Fiber Converter SC
Mfr#: ET90110SC2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £58.74  
  StarTech.com USB over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender StarTech.com USB over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender
Mfr#: USB110EXT2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £76.70  
  StarTech.com Serial Extender over Cat 5 StarTech.com Serial Extender over Cat 5
Mfr#: RS232EXTC1GB
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £77.35  
  StarTech.com Gigabit 1310nm Single Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - L StarTech.com Gigabit 1310nm Single Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - L
Mfr#: SFPLHSM
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £77.28  
  TP LINK Single-Mode Mini GBIC Transceiver TP LINK Single-Mode Mini GBIC Transceiver
Mfr#: TL-SM311LS
  • Free delivery available
In stock £65.97  
  TP LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC connector TP LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC connector
Mfr#: TL-SM321A
  • Free delivery available
In stock £86.38  
  StarTech.com S-Video Extender over Cat 5 StarTech.com S-Video Extender over Cat 5
Mfr#: SVIDUTPEXTA
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £64.66  
  StarTech.com Gb Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC StarTech.com Gb Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC
Mfr#: SFPGESST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £50.52  
  StarTech.com Gb Fiber SFP Transceiver SM LC StarTech.com Gb Fiber SFP Transceiver SM LC
Mfr#: SFPGLCLHSMST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £64.74  
  StarTech.com HDMI Over Cat5 Video Extender StarTech.com HDMI Over Cat5 Video Extender
Mfr#: ST121SHD50
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £87.63  
  D-Link SFP 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver D-Link SFP 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver
Mfr#: DEM-211
In stock £82.77  
  D-Link 1-Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX (LC Duplex) D-Link 1-Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX (LC Duplex)
Mfr#: DEM-310GT
In stock £78.61  
  Vision TechConnect 2x 20w Digital Amplifier Module + 5m Cable Bundle Vision TechConnect 2x 20w Digital Amplifier Module + 5m Cable Bundle
Mfr#: TC2-LT+LT5MCABLES
In stock £56.00  
  Vision TechConnect 2x 20w Digital Amplifier Module + 10mCable Bundle Vision TechConnect 2x 20w Digital Amplifier Module + 10mCable Bundle
Mfr#: TC2-LT+LT10MCABLES
In stock £63.99  
  Vision TechConnect Digital Package 10m Vision TechConnect Digital Package 10m
Mfr#: TC2-D10M
In stock £62.66  
  Vision TechConnect Digital Package 15m Vision TechConnect Digital Package 15m
Mfr#: TC2-D15M
In stock £82.66  
  Vision TechConnect HDMI Over Cat5 Vision TechConnect HDMI Over Cat5
Mfr#: TC2 HDMITP
In stock £93.00  
  Vision TechConnect Select HDMI Dongle Vision TechConnect Select HDMI Dongle
Mfr#: TC2-SELECT
In stock £69.18  
  Vision TechConnect VGA+3.5mm TP Module Vision TechConnect VGA+3.5mm TP Module
Mfr#: TC2 VGATP
In stock £60.00  
  Cisco Aironet Power Power Injector 15.4 Watt Cisco Aironet Power Power Injector 15.4 Watt
Mfr#: AIR-PWRINJ5=
In stock £55.11  
  Cisco AiroNet 5.2dBi Omnidirectional Mast Mount Antenna Cisco AiroNet 5.2dBi Omnidirectional Mast Mount Antenna
Mfr#: AIR-ANT2506
In stock £92.43  
  Cisco Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fibre optic - L Cisco Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fibre optic - L
Mfr#: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
In stock £72.97  
  D-Link High Gain Outdoor Antenna D-Link High Gain Outdoor Antenna
Mfr#: ANT24-1201
Ordered upon request £56.67  
Page 1 2 3 Previous previous | next Next
Borderlands