Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Accessories & Modules

1 - 25 products displayed out of 57
Page 1 2 3 next Next
  NetGear Fibre Gigabit Module          NetGear Fibre Gigabit Module
Mfr#: AGM731F
  • In stock
In stock £138.50  
  Cisco 2.4 AND 5 GHZ LIGHTNING ARREST Cisco 2.4 AND 5 GHZ LIGHTNING ARREST
Mfr#: AIR-ACC245LA-R
  • In stock
In stock £124.12  
  Cisco 100FX SPF GE SFP Port for DSBU Cisco 100FX SPF GE SFP Port for DSBU
Mfr#: GLC-GE-100FX=
  • In stock
In stock £144.58  
  HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Mfr#: J4858C
  • In stock
In stock £123.01  
  Cisco Aironet 8.5dBi Patch Antenna With RP-TNC Connector Cisco Aironet 8.5dBi Patch Antenna With RP-TNC Connector
Mfr#: AIR-ANT2485P-R
  • In stock
In stock £144.27  
  StarTech.com 2 Port RS-232 Ethernet Adapter StarTech.com 2 Port RS-232 Ethernet Adapter
Mfr#: NETRS232_2GB
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £148.23  
  Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER
Mfr#: SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
  • In stock
In stock £135.16  
  Intel Ethernet SFP+ Optics – SR Intel Ethernet SFP+ Optics – SR
Mfr#: E10GSFPSR
  • In stock
In stock £146.58  
  Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP F/ FE PORT  IN CATX Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP F/ FE PORT IN CATX
Mfr#: GLC-FE-100FX=
  • In stock
In stock £144.58  
  StarTech.com Mini VGA Video Extender StarTech.com Mini VGA Video Extender
Mfr#: ST121UTPMINI
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £106.24  
  APC Alarm Beacon - NetBotz Sensor APC Alarm Beacon - NetBotz Sensor
Mfr#: AP9324
  • In stock
In stock £107.61  
  NetGear ProSafe 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 GBIC NetGear ProSafe 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 GBIC
Mfr#: AGM734-10000S
  • In stock
In stock £123.84  
  StarTech.com 1000 ST Fiber PCI Express Card StarTech.com 1000 ST Fiber PCI Express Card
Mfr#: PEX1000MMST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £113.23  
  Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Mfr#: MGBLX1
  • In stock
In stock £142.27  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 80 km (Mini-GBIC) StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 80 km (Mini-GBIC)
Mfr#: SFPG1580C
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £101.56  
  Generic Veracity Outreach Lan & PoE extender Generic Veracity Outreach Lan & PoE extender
Mfr#: VOR-ORM
  • In stock
In stock £118.90  
  StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m
Mfr#: ET91000LC2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £140.62  
  StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - 1000 Mbps StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - 1000 Mbps
Mfr#: ET91000SC2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £114.81  
  StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet PoE Open SFP Fiber Media Converter – PSE StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet PoE Open SFP Fiber Media Converter – PSE
Mfr#: ET1110PSE
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £137.82  
  StarTech.com 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver LC StarTech.com 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver LC
Mfr#: SFP10GSRST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £139.76  
  StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot
Mfr#: ET91000SFP2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £112.30  
  StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module with Open SFP Slot StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module with Open SFP Slot
Mfr#: ET91000SFP2C
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £100.05  
  StarTech.com 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ Injector StarTech.com 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ Injector
Mfr#: POEINJ2GI
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £140.16  
  StarTech.com HDMI Receiver for ST424HDBT StarTech.com HDMI Receiver for ST424HDBT
Mfr#: STHDBTRX
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £101.56  
  StarTech.com 1 Port Serial IP Device Server StarTech.com 1 Port Serial IP Device Server
Mfr#: NETRS232485
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £122.52  
Page 1 2 3 next Next