Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Accessories & Modules

1 - 25 products displayed out of 27
Page 1 2 next Next
  Cisco Power Injector 11/1200 Series Cisco Power Injector 11/1200 Series
Mfr#: AIR-PWRINJ3
  • In stock
In stock £32.38  
  Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP                Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP
Mfr#: GLC-T=
  • In stock
In stock £167.98  
  NetGear Fibre Gigabit Module          NetGear Fibre Gigabit Module
Mfr#: AGM731F
  • In stock
In stock £131.50  
  NetGear AGM732F Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (SC) SFP GBIC Module NetGear AGM732F Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (SC) SFP GBIC Module
Mfr#: AGM732F
  • In stock
In stock £297.37  
  Cisco 100FX SPF GE SFP Port for DSBU Cisco 100FX SPF GE SFP Port for DSBU
Mfr#: GLC-GE-100FX=
  • In stock
In stock £133.35  
  Cisco Two-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Card Cisco Two-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Card
Mfr#: VWIC22MFTT1/E1=
  • In stock
In stock £1,053.14  
  Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Mfr#: SFP-10G-SR=
  • In stock
In stock £481.66  
  Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module
Mfr#: X2-10GB-LR=
  • In stock
In stock £1,927.36  
  Cisco Module/100 Base LX SFP f FE Port Cisco Module/100 Base LX SFP f FE Port
Mfr#: GLC-FE-100LX=
  • In stock
In stock £191.77  
  Zyxel 1000BaseSX Multi-mode SFP Module LC And DDMI Conn Zyxel 1000BaseSX Multi-mode SFP Module LC And DDMI Conn
Mfr#: 91-010-204001B
  • In stock
In stock £76.35  
  Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP F/ FE PORT  IN CATX Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP F/ FE PORT IN CATX
Mfr#: GLC-FE-100FX=
  • In stock
In stock £133.35  
  HP procurve switch vl 20port Gig-T+4 SFP module HP procurve switch vl 20port Gig-T+4 SFP module
Mfr#: J9033A
  • In stock
In stock £877.15  
  DrayTek PoE Injector DrayTek PoE Injector
Mfr#: POEINJ1
In stock £34.50  
  Cisco 1000Base-SX GBIC              Cisco 1000Base-SX GBIC
Mfr#: WS-G5484=
Ordered upon request £259.72  
  Cisco 1000Base-T GBIC Cisco 1000Base-T GBIC
Mfr#: WS-G5483
Ordered upon request £204.09  
  HP PROCURVE ZL 20X GIG-T + 4X GBI HP PROCURVE ZL 20X GIG-T + 4X GBI
Mfr#: J8705A
Ordered upon request £2,618.88  
  HP PROCURVE 10GBE X2-SC LR OPTIC HP PROCURVE 10GBE X2-SC LR OPTIC
Mfr#: J8437A
Ordered upon request £2,392.66  
  Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-port GBT Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-port GBT
Mfr#: WS-X6148A-GE-TX
Ordered upon request £5,843.96  
  Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM) Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
Mfr#: SFP-GE-L=
Ordered upon request £583.99  
  Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP
Mfr#: GLC-ZX-SM=
Ordered upon request £1,923.94  
  HP ProCurve 4-port 10GbE SFP+ zl Module HP ProCurve 4-port 10GbE SFP+ zl Module
Mfr#: J9309A
Ordered upon request £2,639.98  
  HP UNDP HSPA EVDO MNCD AMO BRL WWAN CARD HP UNDP HSPA EVDO MNCD AMO BRL WWAN CARD
Mfr#: WD301AA
Ordered upon request £118.00  
  Allied Telesis 1000 BASE SX SFP MODULE Allied Telesis 1000 BASE SX SFP MODULE
Mfr#: AT-SPSX
Ordered upon request £94.51  
  HP 24-PORT 10/100 POE+ ZL MODU HP 24-PORT 10/100 POE+ ZL MODU
Mfr#: J9478A
Ordered upon request £1,438.51  
  Cisco 2-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex TrunkVoice/WAN Int. Card Cisco 2-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex TrunkVoice/WAN Int. Card
Mfr#: VWIC2-2MFT-G703
Ordered upon request £1,579.71  
Page 1 2 next Next
Challenge Us To Beat It