Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Accessories & Modules

Page 1 2 next Next
1 - 25 products displayed out of 32
  Vision Techconnect V2 HDMI module Vision Techconnect V2 HDMI module
Mfr#: TC2 HDMI
  • In stock
In stock £12.75  
  Cisco Power Injector 11/1200 Series Cisco Power Injector 11/1200 Series
Mfr#: AIR-PWRINJ3
In stock £36.90  
  TRENDnet Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module (550M) TRENDnet Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module (550M)
Mfr#: TEG-MGBSX
In stock £32.34  
  Vision TechConnect V2 VGA Male Module Vision TechConnect V2 VGA Male Module
Mfr#: TC2 VGAM
In stock £11.08  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 10 km (Mini-GBIC) StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
Mfr#: SFPGLCLHSMST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £46.87  
  StarTech.com Shielded Cat 6a Keystone Jack - RJ45 Ethernet Cat6a Wall Jack White - 110 Type StarTech.com Shielded Cat 6a Keystone Jack - RJ45 Ethernet Cat6a Wall Jack White - 110 Type
Mfr#: C6AKEY110WH
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £5.91  
  Vision Techconnect UK Power module Vision Techconnect UK Power module
Mfr#: TC2 PWRUK
In stock £26.37  
  DrayTek PoE Injector DrayTek PoE Injector
Mfr#: POEINJ1
In stock £34.50  
  Vision TechConnect V2 2-Phono Vol Module Vision TechConnect V2 2-Phono Vol Module
Mfr#: TC2 2PHOVOL
In stock £14.50  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC) StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)
Mfr#: SFPF1302C
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £39.13  
  HP ProLiant Dedicated iLO Management Port Kit HP ProLiant Dedicated iLO Management Port Kit
Mfr#: 674845-B21
In stock £35.14  
  C2G 90[DEG] Cat5E RJ45 UTP Keystone Jack - White C2G 90[DEG] Cat5E RJ45 UTP Keystone Jack - White
Mfr#: 81308
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £2.04  
  Vision TechConnect USB-b Booster Module Vision TechConnect USB-b Booster Module
Mfr#: TC2 USBB+
In stock £25.50  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m (Mini-GBIC) StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m (Mini-GBIC)
Mfr#: SFPGLCSXMMST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £37.50  
  Vision TechConnect V2 VGA+3.5mm D Module Vision TechConnect V2 VGA+3.5mm D Module
Mfr#: TC2 VGAF3.5MMD
In stock £9.57  
  Vision TechConnect V2 Serial Male Module Vision TechConnect V2 Serial Male Module
Mfr#: TC2 SERIALM
In stock £8.76  
  Vision TechConnect V2 XLRF+Jack F Module Vision TechConnect V2 XLRF+Jack F Module
Mfr#: TC2 XLRFJACK
In stock £10.48  
  TP LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module  LC connector TP LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC connector
Mfr#: TL-SM321B
In stock £34.78  
  C2G Cat6 RJ45 UTP Toolless Keystone Jack - White C2G Cat6 RJ45 UTP Toolless Keystone Jack - White
Mfr#: 84042
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
In stock £3.94  
  Vision TechConnect V2 Speakon Module Vision TechConnect V2 Speakon Module
Mfr#: TC2 SPEAKON
In stock £12.73  
  Vision TechConnect V2 1-Phono Module Vision TechConnect V2 1-Phono Module
Mfr#: TC2 1PHO
In stock £8.92  
  Vision TechConnect V2 USB-a Module Vision TechConnect V2 USB-a Module
Mfr#: TC2 USBA
In stock £8.44  
  Vision TechConnect Thunderbolt Module Vision TechConnect Thunderbolt Module
Mfr#: TC2 TB
Ordered upon request £33.34  
  Vision TechConnect V2 BNC Module Vision TechConnect V2 BNC Module
Mfr#: TC2 BNC
Ordered upon request £5.35  
  Vision TechConnect V2 S-Vid+2-pho Module Vision TechConnect V2 S-Vid+2-pho Module
Mfr#: TC2 SVID2PHO
Ordered upon request £10.83  
Page 1 2 next Next