Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Accessories & Modules

1 - 12 products displayed out of 12
Page 1
  HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module
Mfr#: J9152A
  • In stock
In stock £452.49  
  Zyxel SFP10G-LR 10G Long Range SFP+ Transceiver Zyxel SFP10G-LR 10G Long Range SFP+ Transceiver
Mfr#: SFP10G-LR-ZZ0101F
  • In stock
In stock £320.68  
  Cisco EHWIC Expansion Module Cisco EHWIC Expansion Module
Mfr#: EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU
  • In stock
In stock £412.95  
  Brocade SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Brocade SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Mfr#: E1MG-SX-OM
Ordered upon request £304.03  
  HP RSTRD 100/1000-T MODULE HP RSTRD 100/1000-T MODULE
Mfr#: J4821-69301
Ordered upon request £360.62  
  Zyxel SFP-LHX1310-40-D 1000BaseLHX SFP Module Zyxel SFP-LHX1310-40-D 1000BaseLHX SFP Module
Mfr#: 91-010-205001B
Ordered upon request £311.18  
  HP 2920 2-port Stacking Module HP 2920 2-port Stacking Module
Mfr#: J9733A
Ordered upon request £492.36  
  HP ProLaint Moonshot 6SFP Uplink Module Kit HP ProLaint Moonshot 6SFP Uplink Module Kit
Mfr#: 704646-B21
Ordered upon request £416.66  
  Brocade SFP & Transceiver Module - 10GBase-USR Brocade SFP & Transceiver Module - 10GBase-USR
Mfr#: 10G-SFPP-USR
Ordered upon request £433.60  
  D-Link SFP 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver (50km) D-Link SFP 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver (50km)
Mfr#: DEM-314GT
Ordered upon request £341.76  
  IBM IBM SFP+ SR Transceiver IBM IBM SFP+ SR Transceiver
Mfr#: 46C3447#1000141096
Ordered upon request £480.00  
  D-Link DEM-432XT-DD 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver DDM 10km D-Link DEM-432XT-DD 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver DDM 10km
Mfr#: DEM-432XT-DD
Ordered upon request £473.52  
Page 1