Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Accessories & Modules

1 - 23 products displayed out of 23
Page 1
  TP LINK 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter TP LINK 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter
Mfr#: MC210CS
  • In stock
In stock £46.80  
  TP LINK TP-LINK MC200CM - fiber media converter - 1 Gbps TP LINK TP-LINK MC200CM - fiber media converter - 1 Gbps
Mfr#: MC200CM
  • In stock
In stock £44.38  
  TP LINK PoE Splitter Adapter  IEEE 802.3af compliant TP LINK PoE Splitter Adapter IEEE 802.3af compliant
Mfr#: TL-PoE10R
  • In stock
In stock £10.21  
  TP LINK 2.4GHz 15dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna N-Type TP LINK 2.4GHz 15dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna N-Type
Mfr#: TL-ANT2415D
  • In stock
In stock £37.69  
  TP LINK PoE kit PoE Kit 1 Injector + 1 Splitter 12/9/5V TP LINK PoE kit PoE Kit 1 Injector + 1 Splitter 12/9/5V
Mfr#: TL-PoE200
  • In stock
In stock £15.70  
  TP LINK 1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP Slot Supp. MiniGBIC Modules Adapter TP LINK 1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP Slot Supp. MiniGBIC Modules Adapter
Mfr#: MC220L
  • In stock
In stock £23.56  
  TP LINK WLAN-Antenna 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor Omni RP-SMA TP LINK WLAN-Antenna 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor Omni RP-SMA
Mfr#: TL-ANT2408CL
  • In stock
In stock £4.09  
  TP LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module  LC connector TP LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC connector
Mfr#: TL-SM321B
  • In stock
In stock £39.27  
  TP LINK 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter TP LINK 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter
Mfr#: MC112CS
  • In stock
In stock £39.27  
  TP LINK 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-Mode SC Converter Full-Duplex TP LINK 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-Mode SC Converter Full-Duplex
Mfr#: MC110CS
  • In stock
In stock £26.95  
  TP LINK WLAN-Antenna 2.4GHz 5dBi Indoor with Cable TP LINK WLAN-Antenna 2.4GHz 5dBi Indoor with Cable
Mfr#: TL-ANT2405C
  • In stock
In stock £4.18  
  TP LINK WLAN-Antenna 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor with Cable TP LINK WLAN-Antenna 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor with Cable
Mfr#: TL-ANT2408C
  • In stock
In stock £9.10  
  TP LINK WLAN-Antenna 2.4GHz 9dBi Outdoor Yagi SMA TP LINK WLAN-Antenna 2.4GHz 9dBi Outdoor Yagi SMA
Mfr#: TL-ANT2409A
  • In stock
In stock £14.13  
  TP LINK WLAN Antenna 2.4 GHz 9dBi Outdoor Yagi N-Connector TP LINK WLAN Antenna 2.4 GHz 9dBi Outdoor Yagi N-Connector
Mfr#: TL-ANT2409B
  • In stock
In stock £13.80  
  TP LINK WLAN-Antenna 2.4GHz 14dBi Outdoor Yagi SMA TP LINK WLAN-Antenna 2.4GHz 14dBi Outdoor Yagi SMA
Mfr#: TL-ANT2414A
  • In stock
In stock £39.27  
  TP LINK WLAN Antenna 2.4GHz 14dBi Outdoor Yagi-N Connectors TP LINK WLAN Antenna 2.4GHz 14dBi Outdoor Yagi-N Connectors
Mfr#: TL-ANT2414B
  • In stock
In stock £39.27  
  TP LINK 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna N-type TP LINK 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna N-type
Mfr#: TL-ANT2412D
  • In stock
In stock £23.26  
  TP LINK 2.4GHz 24dBi Outdoor Grid Antenna N-Type Connector TP LINK 2.4GHz 24dBi Outdoor Grid Antenna N-Type Connector
Mfr#: TL-ANT2424B
  • In stock
In stock £37.20  
  TP LINK 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter TP LINK 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter
Mfr#: MC111CS
Ordered upon request £26.66  
  TP LINK 2.4GHz 3dBi Desktop 3-Antenna Lotus Design 1m cable TP LINK 2.4GHz 3dBi Desktop 3-Antenna Lotus Design 1m cable
Mfr#: TL-ANT2403N
Ordered upon request £9.48  
  TP LINK 2.4GHz 6dBi Indoor Directional Antenna TP LINK 2.4GHz 6dBi Indoor Directional Antenna
Mfr#: TL-ANT2406A
Ordered upon request £11.77  
  TP LINK Surge Protection for N Connector TP LINK Surge Protection for N Connector
Mfr#: TL-ANT24SP
Ordered upon request £12.90  
  TP LINK Ant Extension Cable 12m KMS-400 Cable N-type Male to Female TP LINK Ant Extension Cable 12m KMS-400 Cable N-type Male to Female
Mfr#: TL-ANT24EC12N
Ordered upon request £28.47  
Page 1

Here at dabs.com we’ve got every type of network accessory and module that you could need. 

With so much to offer you, including a media converter range, an antenna for each device and a Wi-Fi antenna for those who need it you will be spoilt for choice. Don’t hesitate to get in touch with us either - our friendly team are always on hand to offer you expert advice on any of the products that we stock. We only stock the most reputable brands such as D-Link, Cisco and HP, so you can expect nothing but the best from our products. Check out our range today to see what we have to offer.