Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty
1 - 6 products displayed out of 6
Page 1
  Generic Atlona high speed HDMI Extender kit Generic Atlona high speed HDMI Extender kit
Mfr#: AT-HD4-SI40SR
  • In stock
In stock £219.68  
  Generic Veracity Outreach Lan & PoE extender Generic Veracity Outreach Lan & PoE extender
Mfr#: VOR-ORM
  • In stock
In stock £118.90  
  Generic MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, 10051-OEM Generic MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, 10051-OEM
Mfr#: MO-SFP2125EN
Ordered upon request £56.47  
  Generic multimode fibre optic module for the 6610-8 Generic multimode fibre optic module for the 6610-8
Mfr#: NM-FX01-M-SC
Ordered upon request £86.23  
  Generic KRAMER TOOLS XGA / AUDIO LINE RECIEVER Generic KRAMER TOOLS XGA / AUDIO LINE RECIEVER
Mfr#: TP-122
Ordered upon request £229.64  
  Generic Moxa NPort 6650-8-T (Wide Temp) Generic Moxa NPort 6650-8-T (Wide Temp)
Mfr#: NPort 6650-8-T (Wide Temp
Ordered upon request £971.18  
Page 1

Here at dabs.com we’ve got every type of network accessory and module that you could need. 

With so much to offer you, including a media converter range, an antenna for each device and a Wi-Fi antenna for those who need it you will be spoilt for choice. Don’t hesitate to get in touch with us either - our friendly team are always on hand to offer you expert advice on any of the products that we stock. We only stock the most reputable brands such as D-Link, Cisco and HP, so you can expect nothing but the best from our products. Check out our range today to see what we have to offer.