Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Network Interface Cards

1 - 19 products displayed out of 19
Page 1
  StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m
Mfr#: PEX1000MMSC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £89.98  
  StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km
Mfr#: PCI100MMSC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £76.78  
  StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km
Mfr#: PCI100MMST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £58.78  
  StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE
Mfr#: ST2000PEXPSE
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £81.99  
  StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC
Mfr#: ST1000SPEXD3
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £56.38  
  QNAP SP-X79U-1G2PORT 2 Port 1Gb QNAP SP-X79U-1G2PORT 2 Port 1Gb
Mfr#: LAN-1G2T-U
In stock £69.28  
  Asus PCE-AC68 802.11ac Dual-band Wireless-AC1900 PCI-E Adapter Asus PCE-AC68 802.11ac Dual-band Wireless-AC1900 PCI-E Adapter
Mfr#: PCE-AC68
In stock £69.98  
  StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Card - Intel i350 NIC StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Card - Intel i350 NIC
Mfr#: ST2000SPEXI
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £91.18  
  Intel I210-T1 Ethernet Server Adapter Intel I210-T1 Ethernet Server Adapter
Mfr#: I210T1
In stock £63.57  
  Intel I210-T1 Bulk Ethernet Server Adapter Intel I210-T1 Bulk Ethernet Server Adapter
Mfr#: I210T1BLK
Ordered upon request £60.76  
  StarTech.com PCI Express AC1200 Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - PCIe 802.11ac WiFi Card StarTech.com PCI Express AC1200 Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - PCIe 802.11ac WiFi Card
Mfr#: PEX867WAC22
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £51.58  
  TP LINK Archer T9E AC1900 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter TP LINK Archer T9E AC1900 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter
Mfr#: Archer T9E
In stock £51.48  
  Asus PCE-AC56 802.11ac Dual-band Wireless-AC1300 PCI-E Adapter Asus PCE-AC56 802.11ac Dual-band Wireless-AC1300 PCI-E Adapter
Mfr#: PCE-AC56
In stock £51.52  
  SuperMicro Dual-Port 1U Gigabit Enternet Controller SuperMicro Dual-Port 1U Gigabit Enternet Controller
Mfr#: AOC-PG-i2+
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £50.38  
  StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC
Mfr#: ST1000SPEXD4
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £55.18  
  Fujitsu Eth Ctrl 1x1GBit PCIe Pro Fujitsu Eth Ctrl 1x1GBit PCIe Pro
Mfr#: S26361-F3241-L1
Ordered upon request £85.62  
  StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC
Mfr#: PEX100SFP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Ordered upon request £50.65  
  QNAP SP-X79P-1G2PORT 1Gb Port Network Interface Card QNAP SP-X79P-1G2PORT 1Gb Port Network Interface Card
Mfr#: LAN-1G2T-D
Ordered upon request £68.47  
  HP IEEE 1394b FireWire PCIe Card HP IEEE 1394b FireWire PCIe Card
Mfr#: NK653AA
Ordered upon request £70.80  
Page 1