Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty
1 - 13 products displayed out of 13
Page 1
  StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card
Mfr#: EC1394B2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £51.43  
  StarTech.com 1 Port Metal Industrial USB to RS422/RS485 Serial Adapter with Isolation StarTech.com 1 Port Metal Industrial USB to RS422/RS485 Serial Adapter with Isolation
Mfr#: ICUSB422IS
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £64.45  
  StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km
Mfr#: PCI100MMSC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £85.59  
  StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km
Mfr#: PCI100MMST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £66.36  
  StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card
Mfr#: EC2000S
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £97.50  
  StarTech.com 4 Port USB to DB9 RS232 Serial Adapter Hub – Industrial DIN Rail and Wall Mountable StarTech.com 4 Port USB to DB9 RS232 Serial Adapter Hub – Industrial DIN Rail and Wall Mountable
Mfr#: ICUSB2324I
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £63.97  
  StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC
Mfr#: PEX100SFP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £68.40  
  StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC
Mfr#: ST1000SPEXD3
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £62.50  
  StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port
Mfr#: USB32000SPT
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £50.77  
  StarTech.com 1 Port Industrial USB to RS232 Serial Adapter with 5KV Isolation & 15KV ESD Protection StarTech.com 1 Port Industrial USB to RS232 Serial Adapter with 5KV Isolation & 15KV ESD Protection
Mfr#: ICUSB232IS
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £62.96  
  StarTech.com PCI Express AC1200 Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - PCIe 802.11ac WiFi Card StarTech.com PCI Express AC1200 Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - PCIe 802.11ac WiFi Card
Mfr#: PEX867WAC22
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £57.88  
  StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC
Mfr#: ST1000SPEXD4
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £62.50  
  StarTech.com Thunderbolt to GbE + USB 3 StarTech.com Thunderbolt to GbE + USB 3
Mfr#: TB2USB3GE
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
Ordered upon request £77.34  
Page 1
Store