Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Network Interface Cards

1 - 25 products displayed out of 113
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
  StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
Mfr#: USB21000S2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £16.21  
  Lenovo SuperSpeed USB 3.0 to Ethernet Adapter Lenovo SuperSpeed USB 3.0 to Ethernet Adapter
Mfr#: 4X90E51405
  • In stock
In stock £15.69  
  Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - network adapter Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - network adapter
Mfr#: PWLA8391GT
5.0*
Ordered upon request £30.60  
  StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
Mfr#: USB31000S
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £21.04  
  Intel Gigabit CT Desktop PCI Express Network Adapter Intel Gigabit CT Desktop PCI Express Network Adapter
Mfr#: EXPI9301CT
5.0*
  • In stock
In stock £27.99  
  D-Link DGE-528T 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps Copper Gigabit PCI Card for PC D-Link DGE-528T 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps Copper Gigabit PCI Card for PC
Mfr#: DGE-528T
5.0*
  • In stock
In stock £8.77  
  HP NC364T PCI-E QUAD PORT GIGABIT HP NC364T PCI-E QUAD PORT GIGABIT
Mfr#: 435508-B21
  • In stock
  • Free delivery available
In stock £378.32  
  Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express
Mfr#: EXPI9402PT
  • In stock
  • Free delivery available
In stock £149.19  
  Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter - network adapter - 2 ports Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter - network adapter - 2 ports
Mfr#: E1G42ET
  • In stock
In stock £144.97  
  Intel PRO/1000GT PCI Single Port Desktop Adapter RJ45 Intel PRO/1000GT PCI Single Port Desktop Adapter RJ45
Mfr#: PWLA8391GTBLK
In stock £25.48  
  Cisco 1000BaseT Mini-GBIC SFP Cisco 1000BaseT Mini-GBIC SFP
Mfr#: MGBT1
In stock £92.25  
  HP NC112T PCIe Gigabit Server Ada HP NC112T PCIe Gigabit Server Ada
Mfr#: 503746-B21
In stock £39.69  
  HP Gigabit 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC HP Gigabit 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC
Mfr#: J8177C
  • In stock
In stock £139.62  
  Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0x8 low profile Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0x8 low profile
Mfr#: E10G42BFSR
  • In stock
  • Free delivery available
In stock £599.70  
  TP LINK 32-bit Gigabit PCIe Adapter TP LINK 32-bit Gigabit PCIe Adapter
Mfr#: TG-3468
  • In stock
In stock £5.94  
  StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m
Mfr#: PEX1000MMSC
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £89.98  
  HP NC365T 4-PORT ETHERNET SVR ADP HP NC365T 4-PORT ETHERNET SVR ADP
Mfr#: 593722-B21
  • In stock
  • Free delivery available
In stock £322.98  
  StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card
Mfr#: EC1000S
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £28.05  
  Cisco CATALYST 3K-X 1G NETWORK MODUL Cisco CATALYST 3K-X 1G NETWORK MODUL
Mfr#: C3KX-NM-1G=
  • In stock
  • Free delivery available
In stock £241.66  
  Allied Telesis AT PCI-EXPRESS (PCIe)1000SX Allied Telesis AT PCI-EXPRESS (PCIe)1000SX
Mfr#: AT-2972SX-001
  • In stock
  • Free delivery available
In stock £281.26  
  Intel GIGABIT CT DESKTOP RJ45 PCIE B Intel GIGABIT CT DESKTOP RJ45 PCIE B
Mfr#: EXPI9301CTBLK
  • In stock
In stock £24.98  
  StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card
Mfr#: EC2000S
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £87.58  
  StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile
Mfr#: ST1000SPEX2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £20.65  
  Allied Telesis Allied Telesyn 1000SX Desktop Fibre PCI-X NIC Allied Telesis Allied Telesyn 1000SX Desktop Fibre PCI-X NIC
Mfr#: AT-2931SX/SC-001
  • In stock
In stock £148.96  
  Intel PRO/1000 PT QUAD PORT LOW Intel PRO/1000 PT QUAD PORT LOW
Mfr#: EXPI9404PTLBLK
  • In stock
  • Free delivery available
In stock £326.26  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next