Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Network Interface Cards

Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous | next Next
126 - 150 products displayed out of 292
  Plantronics SSP 2714-01 Network Adapter Plantronics SSP 2714-01 Network Adapter
Mfr#: 92714-01
In stock £55.72  
  StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile
Mfr#: ST1000SPEX2L
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £20.49  
  Dell Intel X520 DP 10Gb DA/SFP+ Server Adapter  Low Profile Dell Intel X520 DP 10Gb DA/SFP+ Server Adapter Low Profile
Mfr#: 540-11141
  • In stock
In stock £333.32  
  StarTech.com USB 802.11N Dual Band Wireless Network Adapter 300 Mbps High Power 2T2R Wi-Fi 2.4/5GHz StarTech.com USB 802.11N Dual Band Wireless Network Adapter 300 Mbps High Power 2T2R Wi-Fi 2.4/5GHz
Mfr#: USB300WN2X2D
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £23.98  
  Dell Broadcom 5720 DP 1Gb Network Interface Card Dell Broadcom 5720 DP 1Gb Network Interface Card
Mfr#: 540-BBGY
In stock £91.66  
  Asus Dualband Wireless LAN N USB Adapter Asus Dualband Wireless LAN N USB Adapter
Mfr#: 90-IG1Y002M00-0PA0-
In stock £27.12  
  StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network NIC StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network NIC
Mfr#: PEX1000SFP2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £112.78  
  StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km
Mfr#: PCI100MMST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £58.78  
  Linksys AE3000 Dual Band Wireless N USB Adaptet (3x3 antenna) Linksys AE3000 Dual Band Wireless N USB Adaptet (3x3 antenna)
Mfr#: AE3000-EU
In stock £36.98  
  StarTech.com Mini USB Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter 10m (33ft) Class 2 EDR Wireless Dongle StarTech.com Mini USB Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter 10m (33ft) Class 2 EDR Wireless Dongle
Mfr#: USBBT2EDR4
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £9.58  
  StarTech.com USB 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Network Adapter - 802.11n/g  1T1R StarTech.com USB 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Network Adapter - 802.11n/g 1T1R
Mfr#: USB150WN1X1
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £8.38  
  Intel BNL/Ethernet Converged Network Adapter Intel BNL/Ethernet Converged Network Adapter
Mfr#: X540T2
  • In stock
In stock £444.73  
  Cisco Generic Broadcom NetXtreme II 5709 - Network adapter - PCI Express x Cisco Generic Broadcom NetXtreme II 5709 - Network adapter - PCI Express x
Mfr#: N2XX-ABPCI03-M3=
  • In stock
In stock £381.37  
  Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter
Mfr#: X710DA4FHBLK
  • In stock
In stock £497.82  
  D-Link DUB-E100 - network adapter D-Link DUB-E100 - network adapter
Mfr#: DUB-E100
3.0*
  • In stock
In stock £19.98  
  Intel Gigabit Ethernet I340 Server Adapter Intel Gigabit Ethernet I340 Server Adapter
Mfr#: E1G44HT
  • In stock
In stock £218.86  
  HP NC365T 4-PORT ETHERNET SVR ADP HP NC365T 4-PORT ETHERNET SVR ADP
Mfr#: 593722-B21
  • In stock
In stock £322.98  
  Allied Telesis Allied Telesyn 1000SX Desktop Fibre PCI-X NIC Allied Telesis Allied Telesyn 1000SX Desktop Fibre PCI-X NIC
Mfr#: AT-2931SX/SC-001
  • In stock
In stock £149.94  
  TRENDnet TEW-806UBH AC600 High Gain Dual Band Wireless USB Adapter TRENDnet TEW-806UBH AC600 High Gain Dual Band Wireless USB Adapter
Mfr#: TEW-806UBH
In stock £21.24  
  StarTech.com PCI Wireless N Adapter - 300 Mbps PCI 802.11 b/g/n Network Adapter Card – 2T2R 2.2 dBi StarTech.com PCI Wireless N Adapter - 300 Mbps PCI 802.11 b/g/n Network Adapter Card – 2T2R 2.2 dBi
Mfr#: PCI300WN2X2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £20.10  
  Plantronics D100 Savi Adaptor MOC DECT UK/EU/AUS/NZ Plantronics D100 Savi Adaptor MOC DECT UK/EU/AUS/NZ
Mfr#: 83876-02
In stock £68.41  
  NetGear WNA3100M-100PES N300 Wireless Mini USB Adapter NetGear WNA3100M-100PES N300 Wireless Mini USB Adapter
Mfr#: WNA3100M-100PES
In stock £18.13  
  NetGear A6100-100PES AC600 WiFi USB Mini Adapter 802.11 ac/n NetGear A6100-100PES AC600 WiFi USB Mini Adapter 802.11 ac/n
Mfr#: A6100-100PES
  • In stock
In stock £32.20  
  Plantronics Spare BT300 USB Dongle MOC Plantronics Spare BT300 USB Dongle MOC
Mfr#: 85117-01
In stock £59.01  
  TRENDnet TEW-726EC N600 Wireless Dual Band PCIe Adapter TRENDnet TEW-726EC N600 Wireless Dual Band PCIe Adapter
Mfr#: TEW-726EC
In stock £21.22  
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous | next Next