Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Network Devices

201 - 225 products displayed out of 1256
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous | next Next
  StarTech.com 4 Port 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire - 1km StarTech.com 4 Port 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire - 1km
Mfr#: 410VDSLEXTGB
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £300.48  
  StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card
Mfr#: EC2000S
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £97.24  
  StarTech.com 10/100 PoE Power over Ethernet Splitter 5V/12V StarTech.com 10/100 PoE Power over Ethernet Splitter 5V/12V
Mfr#: POESPLT100
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £43.66  
  StarTech.com Serial DB9 RS232 Extender over Cat 5 - Up to 3300 ft (1000 meters) StarTech.com Serial DB9 RS232 Extender over Cat 5 - Up to 3300 ft (1000 meters)
Mfr#: RS232EXTC1GB
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £76.35  
  APC APC Legacy Communications Card APC APC Legacy Communications Card
Mfr#: AP9620
  • In stock
In stock £34.78  
  HP HP UPS Network Module MINI-SLOT Kit HP HP UPS Network Module MINI-SLOT Kit
Mfr#: AF465A
  • In stock
In stock £190.42  
  StarTech.com PCI Wireless N Adapter - 300 Mbps PCI 802.11 b/g/n Network Adapter Card – 2T2R 2.2 dBi StarTech.com PCI Wireless N Adapter - 300 Mbps PCI 802.11 b/g/n Network Adapter Card – 2T2R 2.2 dBi
Mfr#: PCI300WN2X2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £20.26  
  ZyXEL NWD2205 Wireless N USB2.0 Adapter ZyXEL NWD2205 Wireless N USB2.0 Adapter
Mfr#: 91-005-354001B
Small Size, Big Speed Increase !
In stock £12.98  
  Billion HomePlug AV 200Mbps Wireless 'N' Starter Kit Billion HomePlug AV 200Mbps Wireless 'N' Starter Kit
Mfr#: BiPAC P106N
  • In stock
In stock £94.98  
  Billion Wireless 'N' HomePlug AV 200Mbps Wall Plug Ethernet Adapter Billion Wireless 'N' HomePlug AV 200Mbps Wall Plug Ethernet Adapter
Mfr#: BiPAC 2073N
  • In stock
In stock £54.91  
  Billion Wireless 'N' Wall Plug Acccess Point Repeater Billion Wireless 'N' Wall Plug Acccess Point Repeater
Mfr#: BiPAC 3100SN
  • In stock
In stock £47.05  
  Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module
Mfr#: C3KX-NM-10G=
  • In stock
In stock £1,188.01  
  StarTech.com USB 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Network Adapter - 802.11n/g  1T1R StarTech.com USB 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Network Adapter - 802.11n/g 1T1R
Mfr#: USB150WN1X1
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £10.95  
  HP X120 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module HP X120 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Mfr#: jd118b
  • In stock
In stock £137.64  
  Cisco Aironet 3502i - Radio access point - 802.11 a/b/g/n Cisco Aironet 3502i - Radio access point - 802.11 a/b/g/n
Mfr#: AIR-CAP3502I-E-K9
  • In stock
In stock £672.69  
  TP LINK Gigabit SFP Module Multi-Mode MiniGBIC LC Transceiver TP LINK Gigabit SFP Module Multi-Mode MiniGBIC LC Transceiver
Mfr#: TL-SM311LM
In stock £62.74  
  HP InfiniBand 4X QDR CX-2 PCIe G2 Dual-port HCA Network Adapter HP InfiniBand 4X QDR CX-2 PCIe G2 Dual-port HCA Network Adapter
Mfr#: 592520-B21
  • In stock
In stock £1,150.80  
  Cisco 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Mfr#: MFEFX1
In stock £63.10  
  Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Mfr#: MGBLX1
  • In stock
In stock £133.96  
  HP 1 Port PoE Injector HP 1 Port PoE Injector
Mfr#: J9407B
In stock £55.05  
  D-Link Indoor 802.11 b/g/n Single-band Unified PoE Access Point D-Link Indoor 802.11 b/g/n Single-band Unified PoE Access Point
Mfr#: DWL-3600AP
  • In stock
In stock £118.44  
  D-Link Indoor 802.11a/b/g/n Concurrent Dual-Band Unified AP D-Link Indoor 802.11a/b/g/n Concurrent Dual-Band Unified AP
Mfr#: DWL-6600AP
  • In stock
In stock £135.52  
  TP LINK 300Mbps Wireless N PCI Express Adapter TP LINK 300Mbps Wireless N PCI Express Adapter
Mfr#: TL-WN881ND
3.0*
  • In stock
In stock £13.98  
  NetGear Powerline 500Mbps WiFi Extender/Access Point NetGear Powerline 500Mbps WiFi Extender/Access Point
Mfr#: XWNB5201-100UKS
In stock £76.80  
  StarTech.com 2 Port VGA over Cat5 Video Extender – Transmitter StarTech.com 2 Port VGA over Cat5 Video Extender – Transmitter
Mfr#: ST1212T
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £58.90  
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous | next Next