Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals

76 - 100 products displayed out of 579
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous | next Next
  HP USB Laser Mouse HP USB Laser Mouse
Mfr#: GW405AT
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £22.89  
  HP 500GB 72K rpm SATA Hot Swap HP 500GB 72K rpm SATA Hot Swap
Mfr#: 395501-001
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £164.98  
  Crucial 1GB 200pin SODIMM PC2700 DDRRAM Non-Parity Crucial 1GB 200pin SODIMM PC2700 DDRRAM Non-Parity
Mfr#: CT12864X335
5.0*
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £19.74  
  Corsair 1GB (1x1GB) DDR1 333Mhz CL3 Value Select SODIMM  200 Pin Notebook Memory Module Corsair 1GB (1x1GB) DDR1 333Mhz CL3 Value Select SODIMM 200 Pin Notebook Memory Module
Mfr#: VS1GSDS333
5.0*
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £23.85  
  Epson C1100 Yellow Toner            Epson C1100 Yellow Toner
Mfr#: C13S050191
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £72.00  
  Kingston 4GB Single Rank Kit (Chipkill)                    Kingston 4GB Single Rank Kit (Chipkill)
Mfr#: KTM2865SR/4G
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £106.18  
  APC Rack PDU Basic ZeroU 16A 230V APC Rack PDU Basic ZeroU 16A 230V
Mfr#: AP7552
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £149.98  
  StarTech.com 15' Crossover Patch Cable BL StarTech.com 15' Crossover Patch Cable BL
Mfr#: M45CROSS15BL
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.09  
  Kingston 1GB Module Kingston 1GB Module
Mfr#: KTA-MB667/1G
5.0*
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £15.45  
  StarTech.com Caddy for Black DRW115SATBK Drawer StarTech.com Caddy for Black DRW115SATBK Drawer
Mfr#: DRW115CADSBK
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £33.60  
  BT T7100 Charcoal BT T7100 Charcoal
Mfr#: 001229
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £68.56  
  StarTech.com DVI to VGA Video Converter StarTech.com DVI to VGA Video Converter
Mfr#: DVI2VGA
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £169.99  
  U S Robotics 56k Controller Modem PC/MAC/Linux - No PSU Needed U S Robotics 56k Controller Modem PC/MAC/Linux - No PSU Needed
Mfr#: USR805637
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £44.78  
  Corsair 1GB (1x1GB) DDR1 400Mhz CL3 Value Select SODIMM  200 Pin Notebook Memory Module Corsair 1GB (1x1GB) DDR1 400Mhz CL3 Value Select SODIMM 200 Pin Notebook Memory Module
Mfr#: VS1GSDS400
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £21.60  
  OCZ 60Gb SATA 2 Vertex Series Solid State Drive (OCZSSD2-1VTX60G) OCZ 60Gb SATA 2 Vertex Series Solid State Drive (OCZSSD2-1VTX60G)
Mfr#: OCZSSD2-1VTX60G
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £95.34  
  Logitech PC 860 Stereo Headset - For Business Logitech PC 860 Stereo Headset - For Business
Mfr#: 981-000094
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £10.33  
  StarTech.com HDMI to Mini HDMI Adapter StarTech.com HDMI to Mini HDMI Adapter
Mfr#: HDMIACFM
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £6.81  
  Corsair 64GB (8x8GB) DDR3 1333Mhz CL9 XMS3  Performance Desktop Memory Kit Corsair 64GB (8x8GB) DDR3 1333Mhz CL9 XMS3 Performance Desktop Memory Kit
Mfr#: CMX64GX3M8A1333C9
Reduced To Clear!
  • While stocks last
  • Free delivery available
While stocks last £359.98  
  C2G 3m Value Series™ S-Video Cable C2G 3m Value Series™ S-Video Cable
Mfr#: 80042
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.86  
  Optoma Replacement Lamp for HD200X/EX612/EX615 Optoma Replacement Lamp for HD200X/EX612/EX615
Mfr#: SP.8EG01GC01
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £104.08  
  C2G 2m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 85432
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.28  
  C2G 5m Value Series™ Composite Video Cable C2G 5m Value Series™ Composite Video Cable
Mfr#: 80003
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.78  
  C2G 3m Value Series™ Bi-Directional S-Video + 3.5mm Audio to RCA Audio/Video Cable C2G 3m Value Series™ Bi-Directional S-Video + 3.5mm Audio to RCA Audio/Video Cable
Mfr#: 80085
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £7.99  
  C2G 10m Velocity™ RCA Stereo Audio Extension Cable C2G 10m Velocity™ RCA Stereo Audio Extension Cable
Mfr#: 80243
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £13.32  
  C2G 2m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 85384
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £10.69  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous | next Next
techfest