Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on External Cables

1 - 10 products displayed out of 10
Page 1
  C2G 7m DB25 Male to DB9 Female Null Modem Cable C2G 7m DB25 Male to DB9 Female Null Modem Cable
Mfr#: 81426
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.84  
  C2G 5m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85129
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £10.24  
  C2G 10m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85131
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £16.45  
  C2G 10m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85149
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £18.39  
  C2G 5m FIbre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/SC Duplex - Aqua C2G 5m FIbre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/SC Duplex - Aqua
Mfr#: 85180
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £16.92  
  C2G 5m FIbre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/LC Duplex - Aqua C2G 5m FIbre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/LC Duplex - Aqua
Mfr#: 85195
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £12.31  
  C2G 10m FIbre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/LC Duplex - Aqua C2G 10m FIbre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/LC Duplex - Aqua
Mfr#: 85196
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £26.59  
  C2G 10m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85077
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £18.37  
  C2G 5m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 5m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 85386
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £8.40  
  C2G 5m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 5m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 85434
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £17.38  
Page 1
be the best in class, with out back to school deals
vouchers are back!!