Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Networking Cables

Page 1 2 3 next Next
1 - 25 products displayed out of 71
  StarTech.com 100 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 100 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6PATCH100PL
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £24.15  
  Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 30m Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 30m
Mfr#: A3L791B30M-BLKS
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £17.23  
  C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85598
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £17.54  
  C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Mfr#: 85591
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £19.72  
  StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Mfr#: A50FBLCLC2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £12.28  
  C2G 305m Cat6 UTP 550 MHz Solid PVC CMG-Rated Cable - Blue C2G 305m Cat6 UTP 550 MHz Solid PVC CMG-Rated Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 88067
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £129.99  
  ProLabs HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 1.2M DAC Cable ProLabs HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 1.2M DAC Cable
Mfr#: JD096B-C
  • Ordered upon request
Ordered upon request £66.42  
  StarTech.com 14 ft Cat 6a Gray Shielded Molded 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable StarTech.com 14 ft Cat 6a Gray Shielded Molded 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable
Mfr#: C6ASPAT14GR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £14.46  
  StarTech.com 25 ft Cat 6 Yellow Molded Gigabit Crossover RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 25 ft Cat 6 Yellow Molded Gigabit Crossover RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: C6CROSS25YL
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £6.34  
  StarTech.com 50 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 50 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Mfr#: M45PATCH50BL
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.47  
  Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 1m Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 1m
Mfr#: A3L791B01M-BLKS
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.03  
  StarTech.com 15 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 15 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Mfr#: M45PATCH15BL
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.18  
  Belkin Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 5m LC/ST Multimode Belkin Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 5m LC/ST Multimode
Mfr#: F2F202L0-05M
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £23.12  
  C2G 3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85515
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £12.28  
  V7 Cat5e Utp 3M - Grey V7 Cat5e Utp 3M - Grey
Mfr#: V7E3C5U-03M-GYS
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.84  
  C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 83814
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.67  
  Belkin Category 5e Patch Cable (Grey) Belkin Category 5e Patch Cable (Grey)
Mfr#: A3L791B15M-GRY
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £8.10  
  StarTech.com 35 ft White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 35 ft White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6PATCH35WH
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.56  
  StarTech.com 75 ft Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 75 ft Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6PATCH75RD
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £20.35  
  C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83754
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.59  
  StarTech.com 100 ft Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 100 ft Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6PATCH100GR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £24.37  
  C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G .5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83658
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.14  
  StarTech.com 75 ft Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 75 ft Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6PATCH75BL
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £20.66  
  Acer USB to Ethernet Converter - White Acer USB to Ethernet Converter - White
Mfr#: NP.OTH11.005
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £29.38  
  C2G 1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
Mfr#: 85513
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £10.64  
Page 1 2 3 next Next