Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Cables

1 - 11 products displayed out of 11
Page 1
  StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Mfr#: M45PATCH10GR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.64  
  C2G 3m Value Series™ S-Video Cable C2G 3m Value Series™ S-Video Cable
Mfr#: 80042
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.86  
  C2G 1m Cat6 Crossover Cable Red C2G 1m Cat6 Crossover Cable Red
Mfr#: 83557
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.70  
  C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83754
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.30  
  C2G 1m FIbre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/SC Duplex - Aqua C2G 1m FIbre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/SC Duplex - Aqua
Mfr#: 85177
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.56  
  StarTech.com 6in SATA Power Y Splitter Cable Adapter - M/F StarTech.com 6in SATA Power Y Splitter Cable Adapter - M/F
Mfr#: PYO2SATA
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
5.0*
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.54  
  StarTech.com 24in Right Angle SATA Cable StarTech.com 24in Right Angle SATA Cable
Mfr#: LSATA24RA2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.75  
  StarTech.com 2 ft Cat5e Red Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 2 ft Cat5e Red Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Mfr#: 45PATCH2RD
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £2.88  
  StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Red Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Red Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Mfr#: M45PATCH6RD
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.15  
  Monster 1200HDEXS Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable - 2m Monster 1200HDEXS Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable - 2m
Mfr#: 140466-00
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £89.95  
  Griffin 90cm USB to Lightning Cable Griffin 90cm USB to Lightning Cable
Mfr#: GC36670
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £15.73  
Page 1