Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Cables

Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous | next Next
126 - 150 products displayed out of 239
  C2G 1m DB9 M/F Extension Cable - Beige C2G 1m DB9 M/F Extension Cable - Beige
Mfr#: 81369
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.44  
  StarTech.com 3 ft DB9 Serial Modem Cable - M/F StarTech.com 3 ft DB9 Serial Modem Cable - M/F
Mfr#: MC93MF
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.69  
  StarTech.com 14 ft Cat 6a Gray Shielded Molded 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable StarTech.com 14 ft Cat 6a Gray Shielded Molded 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable
Mfr#: C6ASPAT14GR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £14.46  
  ProLabs HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 1.2M DAC Cable ProLabs HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 1.2M DAC Cable
Mfr#: JD096B-C
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £66.42  
  Cisco Power Cord, 250VAC 10A BS1363 Plug (13 A fuse), UK Cisco Power Cord, 250VAC 10A BS1363 Plug (13 A fuse), UK
Mfr#: CAB-9K10A-UK
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £15.85  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Standard HDMI Cable for Panel Mount - F/M StarTech.com 3 ft Standard HDMI Cable for Panel Mount - F/M
Mfr#: HDMIPNLFM3
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £7.09  
  C2G 305m Cat6 UTP 550 MHz Solid PVC CMG-Rated Cable - Blue C2G 305m Cat6 UTP 550 MHz Solid PVC CMG-Rated Cable - Blue
Mfr#: 88067
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £129.99  
  Vision TechConnect 10m USB Cable Vision TechConnect 10m USB Cable
Mfr#: TC2 10MUSB
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £9.43  
  StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Mfr#: A50FBLCLC2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £12.28  
  StarTech.com 50 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 50 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Mfr#: M45PATCH50BL
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.47  
  C2G 10m Velocity™ S-Video Cable C2G 10m Velocity™ S-Video Cable
Mfr#: 80156
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.96  
  StarTech.com 1 ft DVI-D to DVI-D & HDMI Splitter Cable - M/F StarTech.com 1 ft DVI-D to DVI-D & HDMI Splitter Cable - M/F
Mfr#: DVISPL1DH
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.92  
  C2G 20m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 20m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85043
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £21.76  
  Akasa Flexa P24 Black Fully Braided 24 pin ATX PSU 40cm Ext Cable Akasa Flexa P24 Black Fully Braided 24 pin ATX PSU 40cm Ext Cable
Mfr#: AK-CBPW06-40BK
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £14.52  
  StarTech.com 10 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire 800 Cable 9-4 M/M StarTech.com 10 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire 800 Cable 9-4 M/M
Mfr#: 1394_94_10
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.07  
  C2G .5m Premium Shielded HD15 SXGA M/F Monitor Extension Cable with 90° Down Angled Male Connector C2G .5m Premium Shielded HD15 SXGA M/F Monitor Extension Cable with 90° Down Angled Male Connector
Mfr#: 81073
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £6.78  
  StarTech.com 20 ft DVI-I Dual Link Digital Analog Monitor Cable M/M StarTech.com 20 ft DVI-I Dual Link Digital Analog Monitor Cable M/M
Mfr#: DVIIDMM20
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £15.34  
  StarTech.com 15 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 15 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Mfr#: M45PATCH15BL
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.18  
  C2G 30m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 30m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85098
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £25.80  
  StarTech.com 1 ft Mini DVI to DVI-D & HDMI Splitter Cable - M/F StarTech.com 1 ft Mini DVI to DVI-D & HDMI Splitter Cable - M/F
Mfr#: MDVISPL1DH
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £15.63  
  Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 1m Belkin CAT5e UTP Snagless Patch Cable Black 1m
Mfr#: A3L791B01M-BLKS
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.03  
  Belkin Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 5m LC/ST Multimode Belkin Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 5m LC/ST Multimode
Mfr#: F2F202L0-05M
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £23.12  
  C2G 5m One 3.5mm Male to Two RCA Male Audio Y-Cable - White C2G 5m One 3.5mm Male to Two RCA Male Audio Y-Cable - White
Mfr#: 80128
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £8.52  
  Akasa 40cm USB 3.0 internal adapter cable M/board to type A USB3.0 Akasa 40cm USB 3.0 internal adapter cable M/board to type A USB3.0
Mfr#: AK-CBUB17-40BK
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £8.16  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Panel Mount USB Cable B to B - F/M StarTech.com 3 ft Panel Mount USB Cable B to B - F/M
Mfr#: USBPNLBFBM3
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.00  
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous | next Next