Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Cables, Power & Adaptors

1 - 25 products displayed out of 169
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next
  Energizer 6000mAh power bank - Portable Battery Energizer 6000mAh power bank - Portable Battery
Mfr#: XP6001-BL
Massive Price Drop! Usually £59.99
  • In stock
In stock £19.99  
  StarTech.com 6in S-Video to Composite Video Adapter Cable StarTech.com 6in S-Video to Composite Video Adapter Cable
Mfr#: SVID2COMP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
5.0*
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.18  
  StarTech.com 10 ft DVI-I Dual Link Digital Analog Monitor Extension Cable M/F StarTech.com 10 ft DVI-I Dual Link Digital Analog Monitor Extension Cable M/F
Mfr#: DVIIDMF10
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £9.48  
  StarTech.com 18in Dual Drive Ultra ATA IDE Hard Drive Cable StarTech.com 18in Dual Drive Ultra ATA IDE Hard Drive Cable
Mfr#: IDE66
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.99  
  StarTech.com 18in Round Dual Drive Ultra ATA IDE Hard Drive Cable StarTech.com 18in Round Dual Drive Ultra ATA IDE Hard Drive Cable
Mfr#: IDE100RND18
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £7.17  
  StarTech.com 24in Dual Drive Ultra ATA IDE Hard Drive Cable StarTech.com 24in Dual Drive Ultra ATA IDE Hard Drive Cable
Mfr#: IDE_
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
3.0*
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.75  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
Mfr#: M45PATCH10GR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.64  
  StarTech.com DVI-I Coupler / Gender Changer - F/F StarTech.com DVI-I Coupler / Gender Changer - F/F
Mfr#: GCDVIIFF
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £9.45  
  StarTech.com 18in Dual Drive Ultra ATA TPO IDE Hard Drive Cable StarTech.com 18in Dual Drive Ultra ATA TPO IDE Hard Drive Cable
Mfr#: IDE100TPO18
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.50  
  C2G .45m USB to DB9 Serial Adapter Cable C2G .45m USB to DB9 Serial Adapter Cable
Mfr#: 81632
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.72  
  Sandberg Network Cable UTP Cat5e 10 m Sandberg Network Cable UTP Cat5e 10 m
Mfr#: 504-02
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.05  
  C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey C2G 5m Shielded Cat5E Moulded Patch Cable - Grey
Mfr#: 83754
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.30  
  C2G 1m FIbre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/SC Duplex - Aqua C2G 1m FIbre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/SC Duplex - Aqua
Mfr#: 85177
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.56  
  C2G 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85258
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £7.62  
  C2G 1m DVI-D™ M/M Dual Link Digital Video Cable C2G 1m DVI-D™ M/M Dual Link Digital Video Cable
Mfr#: 81188
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £6.99  
  Sandberg Network Cable UTP Cat5e 20 m Sandberg Network Cable UTP Cat5e 20 m
Mfr#: 504-05
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £9.28  
  Sandberg Network Cable UTP Cat6 0.5 m Sandberg Network Cable UTP Cat6 0.5 m
Mfr#: 506-92
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.97  
  Sandberg Network Cable UTP Cat6 1 m Sandberg Network Cable UTP Cat6 1 m
Mfr#: 506-93
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.08  
  Sandberg Network Cable UTP Cat6 10 m Sandberg Network Cable UTP Cat6 10 m
Mfr#: 506-97
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £6.06  
  Sandberg Network Cable UTP Cat6 20 m Sandberg Network Cable UTP Cat6 20 m
Mfr#: 506-99
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.49  
  Sandberg USB 2.0 A-B male 3 m Sandberg USB 2.0 A-B male 3 m
Mfr#: 502-79
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.65  
  Sandberg Monitor Cable VGA LUX 5 m Sandberg Monitor Cable VGA LUX 5 m
Mfr#: 501-93
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £8.62  
  Sandberg VGA Y-splitter 1 to 2, passive Sandberg VGA Y-splitter 1 to 2, passive
Mfr#: 503-74
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £7.08  
  Sandberg Kit: 20 RJ45 plugs + housings Sandberg Kit: 20 RJ45 plugs + housings
Mfr#: 502-92
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £6.80  
  Sandberg Kit: RJ45 Plugs, 100 pcs. Sandberg Kit: RJ45 Plugs, 100 pcs.
Mfr#: 501-34
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £10.65  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 next Next