Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Cables, Power & Adaptors

26 - 47 products displayed out of 47
Page 1 2 Previous previous
  C2G 10m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85131
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £16.45  
  C2G 20m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 20m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85151
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £28.83  
  C2G 1m FIbre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/SC Duplex - Aqua C2G 1m FIbre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/SC Duplex - Aqua
Mfr#: 85177
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.56  
  C2G 5m FIbre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/LC Duplex - Aqua C2G 5m FIbre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/LC Duplex - Aqua
Mfr#: 85195
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £12.31  
  C2G 5m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 5m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 85386
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £8.40  
  C2G 1m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 85415
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £9.22  
  C2G 2m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 85416
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £15.22  
  C2G 5m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 5m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 85434
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £17.38  
  APC Symmetra LX 16kVA Scalable to 16kVA N+1 Ext. Run Tower, APC Symmetra LX 16kVA Scalable to 16kVA N+1 Ext. Run Tower,
Mfr#: SYA16K16IXR
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £9,598.80  
  C2G CablesToGo 10m ST ST DUPLEX 62/125 MM FBR C2G CablesToGo 10m ST ST DUPLEX 62/125 MM FBR
Mfr#: 85005
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £18.28  
  C2G TruLink® VGA Over Cat5 Extender - Remote Unit C2G TruLink® VGA Over Cat5 Extender - Remote Unit
Mfr#: 89007
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • Buy used stock
Ordered upon request £120.18
  StarTech.com 50cm SAS Cable StarTech.com 50cm SAS Cable
Mfr#: SAS84S450
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £34.29  
  StarTech.com 2ft Snagless Cat5 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2ft Snagless Cat5 Patch Cable
Mfr#: 45PATCH2RD
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £2.88  
  C2G 2m Mini DisplayPort™ to DisplayPort 1.1 Cable with Latches C2G 2m Mini DisplayPort™ to DisplayPort 1.1 Cable with Latches
Mfr#: 81311
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.96  
  C2G 3m Velocity HDMI® to DVI Digital Video Cable C2G 3m Velocity HDMI® to DVI Digital Video Cable
Mfr#: 82302
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £9.01  
  Akasa USB 3.0 Active repeater cable extension 300cm Akasa USB 3.0 Active repeater cable extension 300cm
Mfr#: AK-CBUB18-30BK
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £13.99  
  Motorola Serial Cable - 2.8m Straight for Nixdorf Beetle POS Motorola Serial Cable - 2.8m Straight for Nixdorf Beetle POS
Mfr#: CBA-R13-S09EAR
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £9.58  
  StarTech.com Red Molded Cat5e Patch Cable 6ft StarTech.com Red Molded Cat5e Patch Cable 6ft
Mfr#: M45PATCH6RD
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.15  
  APC Essential SurgeArrest 5 outlets with Coax Protection 230V UK APC Essential SurgeArrest 5 outlets with Coax Protection 230V UK
Mfr#: P5BV-UK
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £13.64  
  Cables Direct 3m Cat5e Patch Cable Red Cables Direct 3m Cat5e Patch Cable Red
Mfr#: URT-603R
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.07  
  Belkin CAT 5e Assembled uTP Networking Cable Grey 1m Belkin CAT 5e Assembled uTP Networking Cable Grey 1m
Mfr#: A3L791B01M-GRY
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £2.92  
  MGE UPS Systems MGE REPLACEMENT BATTERY FOR EVOLUTION 1500 MGE UPS Systems MGE REPLACEMENT BATTERY FOR EVOLUTION 1500
Mfr#: AB1010
  • Buy used stock
Used stock from £16.93
Page 1 2 Previous previous