Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Cables, Power & Adaptors

Page 6 Previous previous
126 - 150 products displayed out of 150
  Sandberg Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adaptor Sandberg Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adaptor
Mfr#: 508-46
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.23  
  StarTech.com 2 Port 16in DB9 Serial Port Bracket to 10 Pin Header StarTech.com 2 Port 16in DB9 Serial Port Bracket to 10 Pin Header
Mfr#: PLATE9M2P16
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £6.13  
  C2G XLR F/F Coupler C2G XLR F/F Coupler
Mfr#: 80491
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £7.20  
  StarTech.com 3 ft Stereo Audio Cable - 3.5mm Male to 2x RCA Male StarTech.com 3 ft Stereo Audio Cable - 3.5mm Male to 2x RCA Male
Mfr#: MU3MMRCA
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.72  
  C2G 1m FIbre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/SC Duplex - Aqua C2G 1m FIbre Optic Patch Cable Multimode 10Gb OM3 50/125 LC/SC Duplex - Aqua
Mfr#: 85177
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.56  
  Sandberg Network Cable UTP Cat6 20 m Sandberg Network Cable UTP Cat6 20 m
Mfr#: 506-99
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.49  
  Sandberg Network Cable UTP Cat5e 10 m Sandberg Network Cable UTP Cat5e 10 m
Mfr#: 504-02
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.06  
  C2G TOSLINK® Digital Audio Splitter C2G TOSLINK® Digital Audio Splitter
Mfr#: 80453
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £8.65  
  C2G 5m M1 to HD15 VGA + USB A Cable C2G 5m M1 to HD15 VGA + USB A Cable
Mfr#: 81248
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £23.98  
  StarTech.com 10 ft HDMI  to DVI-D Cable - M/M StarTech.com 10 ft HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M
Mfr#: HDMIDVIMM10
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £8.85  
  StarTech.com 18in Round Dual Drive Ultra ATA IDE Hard Drive Cable StarTech.com 18in Round Dual Drive Ultra ATA IDE Hard Drive Cable
Mfr#: IDE100RND18
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £7.17  
  Monster 1200HDEXS Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable - 2m Monster 1200HDEXS Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable - 2m
Mfr#: 140466-00
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £89.95  
  Belkin Coax Digital Audio RCA M/M Cable 2m - Black Belkin Coax Digital Audio RCA M/M Cable 2m - Black
Mfr#: F3Y096BF2M
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.76  
  StarTech.com 6in Coax High Resolution VGA Port Saver Cable - HD15 M/F StarTech.com 6in Coax High Resolution VGA Port Saver Cable - HD15 M/F
Mfr#: VGAEXTAA6IN
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £6.12  
  Duracell 123 3 volt battery CR17345 Duracell 123 3 volt battery CR17345
Mfr#: DL123
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £3.76  
  Nikon Camera Synchro Cable USB 4 PIN USB Type A (M) Nikon Camera Synchro Cable USB 4 PIN USB Type A (M)
Mfr#: VAG11701
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £20.79  
  C2G M1 Male to HDMI™ Female Adapter C2G M1 Male to HDMI™ Female Adapter
Mfr#: 81241
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.98  
  StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 4K Audio / Video Converter – mDP 1.2 to HDMI Active Adapter StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 4K Audio / Video Converter – mDP 1.2 to HDMI Active Adapter
Mfr#: MDP2HD4KS
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £24.66  
  C2G 1m Mini DisplayPort Cable M/M - White C2G 1m Mini DisplayPort Cable M/M - White
Mfr#: 84410
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £10.80  
  StarTech.com Low Profile 16in Parallel Port Header Cable Adapter with Bracket – DB25 (F) to IDC26 StarTech.com Low Profile 16in Parallel Port Header Cable Adapter with Bracket – DB25 (F) to IDC26
Mfr#: PLATE25F16LP
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.46  
  C2G .45m USB to DB9 Serial Adapter Cable C2G .45m USB to DB9 Serial Adapter Cable
Mfr#: 81632
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.72  
  StarTech.com Right Angle VGA to VGA Cable Adapter Type 2 - M/F StarTech.com Right Angle VGA to VGA Cable Adapter Type 2 - M/F
Mfr#: GC1515MFRA2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £6.69  
  Sandberg Mini Car Charger 2xUSB 1A+2.1A Sandberg Mini Car Charger 2xUSB 1A+2.1A
Mfr#: 440-40
1.0*
  • Buy used stock
Used stock from £1.71
  Microsoft Surface Mini DisplayPort HD AV Adapter Microsoft Surface Mini DisplayPort HD AV Adapter
Mfr#: Q7X-00004#SP
  • Buy used stock
Used stock from £21.40
  HP Server Battery Raid Controller Charger Module HP Server Battery Raid Controller Charger Module
Mfr#: 398648-001
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £38.05  
Page 6 Previous previous