Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Cables, Power & Adaptors

Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous | next Next
126 - 150 products displayed out of 236
  C2G 3m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 3m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 85433
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £16.51  
  StarTech.com 50 ft Cat 6 Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 50 ft Cat 6 Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: C6PATCH50GR
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £12.02  
  C2G 1m DVI-I M/M Dual Link Digital/Analogue Video Cabl C2G 1m DVI-I M/M Dual Link Digital/Analogue Video Cabl
Mfr#: 81178
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £9.75  
  Belkin LO Multimode Aqua FO Cable * LC/ST,50/125,10Gb, 1m Belkin LO Multimode Aqua FO Cable * LC/ST,50/125,10Gb, 1m
Mfr#: F2F402L0-01M-G
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £28.05  
  Generic Cables Direct DVI cable dual link  DB-25 (M) DB-25 (M) 1m Generic Cables Direct DVI cable dual link DB-25 (M) DB-25 (M) 1m
Mfr#: CDL-DV201
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.29  
  StarTech.com BNC to F Type Coaxial Adapter M/F StarTech.com BNC to F Type Coaxial Adapter M/F
Mfr#: BNCCOAXMF
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.63  
  StarTech.com 15 ft DVI-I Dual Link Digital Analog Monitor Cable M/M StarTech.com 15 ft DVI-I Dual Link Digital Analog Monitor Cable M/M
Mfr#: DVIIDMM15
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £12.07  
  StarTech.com 10 ft DVI-I Dual Link Digital Analog Monitor Extension Cable M/F StarTech.com 10 ft DVI-I Dual Link Digital Analog Monitor Extension Cable M/F
Mfr#: DVIIDMF10
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £9.19  
  Akasa Blk Cable management kit Akasa Blk Cable management kit
Mfr#: AK-TK-01BK
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.76  
  C2G 7m DB9 M/F Extension Cable - Beige C2G 7m DB9 M/F Extension Cable - Beige
Mfr#: 81373
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.78  
  StarTech.com 4ft Retractable High Speed HDMI Cable -HDMI to HDMI Mini - M/M StarTech.com 4ft Retractable High Speed HDMI Cable -HDMI to HDMI Mini - M/M
Mfr#: HDACRET4
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £10.34  
  C2G 1m 90° to 90° 7-pin 1-Device Serial ATA Cable C2G 1m 90° to 90° 7-pin 1-Device Serial ATA Cable
Mfr#: 81827
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.30  
  StarTech.com 15m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech.com 15m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Mfr#: 50FIBLCLC15
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £22.62  
  StarTech.com 10 ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to B - M/M StarTech.com 10 ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to B - M/M
Mfr#: USB3SAB10BK
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £9.34  
  Sandberg Car charger Micro USB 1000mA Sandberg Car charger Micro USB 1000mA
Mfr#: 440-32
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £2.73  
  C2G DB9 Male to DB9 Female Port Saver Adapter C2G DB9 Male to DB9 Female Port Saver Adapter
Mfr#: 81522
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.86  
  StarTech.com Null Modem Cable Adapter DB25 to DB25 M/M StarTech.com Null Modem Cable Adapter DB25 to DB25 M/M
Mfr#: NM25MM
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.78  
  StarTech.com 1 ft HDMI Splitter Cable - HDMI to HDMI and DVI-D - M/F StarTech.com 1 ft HDMI Splitter Cable - HDMI to HDMI and DVI-D - M/F
Mfr#: HDMISPL1DH
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £13.42  
  C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
Mfr#: 83664
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.77  
  StarTech.com 35 ft Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 35 ft Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Mfr#: N6PATCH35BK
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £11.60  
  StarTech.com IEEE-1394 FireWire Adapter - 9 Pin to 6 Pin F/M StarTech.com IEEE-1394 FireWire Adapter - 9 Pin to 6 Pin F/M
Mfr#: FIRE96FM
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £6.55  
  C2G 2.5mm Stereo Male to 3.5mm Stereo Female Adapter C2G 2.5mm Stereo Male to 3.5mm Stereo Female Adapter
Mfr#: 80457
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £5.22  
  StarTech.com 5m DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable M/M - DVI to VGA (15 Pin) StarTech.com 5m DVI to VGA Display Monitor Cable M/M - DVI to VGA (15 Pin)
Mfr#: DVIVGAMM5M
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £10.23  
  C2G 10m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 10m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85149
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £16.45  
  StarTech.com BNC to F Type Coaxial Adapter F/M StarTech.com BNC to F Type Coaxial Adapter F/M
Mfr#: BNCCOAXFM
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £4.65  
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous | next Next