Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on External Cables

201 - 225 products displayed out of 753
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous | next Next
  C2G 2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85336
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £10.30  
  C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
Mfr#: 85337
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £16.66  
  C2G 5m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 5m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 85386
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £8.40  
  C2G 1m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 1m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 85415
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £9.22  
  C2G 2m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 85416
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £15.22  
  C2G 5m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 5m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable - Yellow
Mfr#: 85434
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £17.38  
  Sandberg Monitor Cable DVI-HDMI 2 m Sandberg Monitor Cable DVI-HDMI 2 m
Mfr#: 507-34
In stock £6.50  
  Sandberg Monitor Cable DVI-DVI 1 m Sandberg Monitor Cable DVI-DVI 1 m
Mfr#: 507-47
  • In stock
In stock £6.52  
  C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - White
Mfr#: 81561
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £3.88  
  C2G 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black C2G 3m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81567
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £4.36  
  C2G 1m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black C2G 1m USB 2.0 A/B Cable - Black
Mfr#: 81565
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £3.36  
  C2G 3m USB A Male to A Female Extension Cable - White C2G 3m USB A Male to A Female Extension Cable - White
Mfr#: 81572
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • In stock
In stock £4.32  
  StarTech.com 3 ft SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to Micro B StarTech.com 3 ft SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to Micro B
Mfr#: USB3SAUB3
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £7.75  
  StarTech.com 4in SATA Power Y Adapter StarTech.com 4in SATA Power Y Adapter
Mfr#: PYO3SATA
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £5.13  
  StarTech.com 6in USB 2.0 Extension Adapter Cable A to A - M/F StarTech.com 6in USB 2.0 Extension Adapter Cable A to A - M/F
Mfr#: USBEXTAA6IN
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £3.43  
  Sandberg SATA 3.0 cable 0.5m angled Sandberg SATA 3.0 cable 0.5m angled
Mfr#: 508-25
  • In stock
In stock £3.50  
  Sandberg SATA 3.0 cable 0.8m angled Sandberg SATA 3.0 cable 0.8m angled
Mfr#: 508-26
  • In stock
In stock £5.56  
  Sandberg Telephone RJ11-RJ11 5 m Sandberg Telephone RJ11-RJ11 5 m
Mfr#: 502-52
In stock £4.68  
  Sandberg USB extension cable - 4 PIN USB Type A (M) - 4 PIN USB Type A (F) - 1.8 m Sandberg USB extension cable - 4 PIN USB Type A (M) - 4 PIN USB Type A (F) - 1.8 m
Mfr#: 503-78
  • In stock
In stock £4.10  
  Sandberg Extension USB 2.0 AA 5 m Sandberg Extension USB 2.0 AA 5 m
Mfr#: 503-80
In stock £4.72  
  Sandberg Extension USB2.0 AA 5m(Active) Sandberg Extension USB2.0 AA 5m(Active)
Mfr#: 133-28
  • In stock
In stock £8.82  
  Sandberg USB cable - 4 PIN USB Type A (M) - 5 pinMicro-USB Type B (M) - 1.8 m - molded - black Sandberg USB cable - 4 PIN USB Type A (M) - 5 pinMicro-USB Type B (M) - 1.8 m - molded - black
Mfr#: 508-08
  • In stock
In stock £3.80  
  Sandberg USB cable - 4 PIN USB Type A (M) - 4 PIN USB Type B (M) - 1.8 m Sandberg USB cable - 4 PIN USB Type A (M) - 4 PIN USB Type B (M) - 1.8 m
Mfr#: 502-78
  • In stock
In stock £3.81  
  Sandberg Monitor Cable VGA LUX 10 m Sandberg Monitor Cable VGA LUX 10 m
Mfr#: 502-02
In stock £11.60  
  Sandberg Monitor Cable VGA LUX 1.8 m Sandberg Monitor Cable VGA LUX 1.8 m
Mfr#: 501-61
In stock £5.48  
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous | next Next