Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Accessories & Modules

101 - 125 products displayed out of 483
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous | next Next
  TP LINK WLAN-Antenna 2.4GHz 9dBi Outdoor Yagi SMA TP LINK WLAN-Antenna 2.4GHz 9dBi Outdoor Yagi SMA
Mfr#: TL-ANT2409A
In stock £14.13  
  TP LINK WLAN Antenna 2.4GHz 14dBi Outdoor Yagi-N Connectors TP LINK WLAN Antenna 2.4GHz 14dBi Outdoor Yagi-N Connectors
Mfr#: TL-ANT2414B
In stock £39.27  
  TP LINK 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna N-type TP LINK 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna N-type
Mfr#: TL-ANT2412D
  • In stock
In stock £26.65  
  TP LINK 2.4GHz 15dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna N-Type TP LINK 2.4GHz 15dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna N-Type
Mfr#: TL-ANT2415D
  • In stock
In stock £37.69  
  TP LINK 2.4GHz 24dBi Outdoor Grid Antenna N-Type Connector TP LINK 2.4GHz 24dBi Outdoor Grid Antenna N-Type Connector
Mfr#: TL-ANT2424B
In stock £37.20  
  HP HP BLC VC 1GB RJ-45 SFP Option Kit HP HP BLC VC 1GB RJ-45 SFP Option Kit
Mfr#: 453154-B21
  • In stock
In stock £203.26  
  TP LINK Surge Protection for N Connector TP LINK Surge Protection for N Connector
Mfr#: TL-ANT24SP
In stock £12.90  
  StarTech.com 4 Port 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire - 1km StarTech.com 4 Port 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire - 1km
Mfr#: 410VDSLEXTGB
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £302.84  
  StarTech.com 1000 ST Fiber PCI Express Card StarTech.com 1000 ST Fiber PCI Express Card
Mfr#: PEX1000MMST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £113.23  
  StarTech.com 10/100 PoE Power over Ethernet Splitter 5V/12V StarTech.com 10/100 PoE Power over Ethernet Splitter 5V/12V
Mfr#: POESPLT100
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £43.66  
  StarTech.com Serial DB9 RS232 Extender over Cat 5 - Up to 3300 ft (1000 meters) StarTech.com Serial DB9 RS232 Extender over Cat 5 - Up to 3300 ft (1000 meters)
Mfr#: RS232EXTC1GB
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £76.54  
  Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module
Mfr#: C3KX-NM-10G=
  • In stock
In stock £1,175.74  
  StarTech.com Gigabit 1310nm Single Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - L StarTech.com Gigabit 1310nm Single Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - L
Mfr#: SFPLHSM
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £76.87  
  HP X120 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module HP X120 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Mfr#: jd118b
  • In stock
In stock £222.13  
  StarTech.com Wi-Fi Wireless Range Extender – 300 Mbps 802.11 b/g/n Access Point / Signal Booster StarTech.com Wi-Fi Wireless Range Extender – 300 Mbps 802.11 b/g/n Access Point / Signal Booster
Mfr#: WFREPEAT300N
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £26.47  
  TP LINK Gigabit SFP Module Multi-Mode MiniGBIC LC Transceiver TP LINK Gigabit SFP Module Multi-Mode MiniGBIC LC Transceiver
Mfr#: TL-SM311LM
  • In stock
In stock £60.91  
  HP 1 Port PoE Injector HP 1 Port PoE Injector
Mfr#: J9407B
  • In stock
In stock £40.89  
  Vision Techconnect V2 HDMI module Vision Techconnect V2 HDMI module
Mfr#: TC2 HDMI
  • In stock
In stock £12.75  
  Vision Techconnect UK Power module Vision Techconnect UK Power module
Mfr#: TC2 PWRUK
In stock £18.61  
  Vision Techconnect V2 USB to RJ45 Module Vision Techconnect V2 USB to RJ45 Module
Mfr#: TC2 USBTP
  • In stock
In stock £38.11  
  Cisco 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Mfr#: MFEFX1
In stock £62.46  
  Cisco Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Mfr#: MGBBX1
  • In stock
In stock £189.74  
  Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Mfr#: MGBLX1
  • In stock
In stock £142.27  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m
Mfr#: SFP10GSRST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £139.76  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 10 km (Mini-GBIC) StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
Mfr#: SFPGLCLHSMST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £46.87  
Page 1 2 3 4 5 Previous previous | next Next
Store