Sign in to your account
  • Your basket is empty

Hot deals on Accessories & Modules

126 - 150 products displayed out of 495
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous | next Next
  C2G RapidRun® Single Gang Integrated HD15 + 3.5mm + RCA Audio/Video Wall Plate + 2 Keystones - Brushed Aluminum C2G RapidRun® Single Gang Integrated HD15 + 3.5mm + RCA Audio/Video Wall Plate + 2 Keystones - Brushed Aluminum
Mfr#: 87100
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
  • While stocks last
While stocks last £40.40  
  C2G Cat6 RJ45 UTP Toolless Keystone Jack - White C2G Cat6 RJ45 UTP Toolless Keystone Jack - White
Mfr#: 84042
Get Connected with C2G's ConnectXpress Tool!
In stock £3.90  
  HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module
Mfr#: J9152A
  • In stock
  • Free delivery available
In stock £452.18  
  NetGear ProSafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Adapter Module NetGear ProSafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Adapter Module
Mfr#: AX743-10000S
  • While stocks last
  • Free delivery available
While stocks last £184.70  
  Brocade SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Brocade SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Mfr#: E1MG-SX-OM
  • In stock
  • Free delivery available
In stock £308.97  
  StarTech.com 4 Port VGA Over CAT5 Video Extender - 450ft (150m) StarTech.com 4 Port VGA Over CAT5 Video Extender - 450ft (150m)
Mfr#: ST1214T
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £98.20  
  TP LINK Ant Extension Cable 12m KMS-400 Cable N-type Male to Female TP LINK Ant Extension Cable 12m KMS-400 Cable N-type Male to Female
Mfr#: TL-ANT24EC12N
In stock £28.45  
  StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver - 2.4 km StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver - 2.4 km
Mfr#: EOC1110R
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £143.97  
  Generic Atlona high speed HDMI Extender kit Generic Atlona high speed HDMI Extender kit
Mfr#: AT-HD4-SI40SR
  • In stock
  • Free delivery available
In stock £215.64  
  Cisco 3G-ANTM-OUT-COMBO=3g Antennae Cisco 3G-ANTM-OUT-COMBO=3g Antennae
Mfr#: 3G-ANTM-OUT-COMBO=
  • In stock
  • Free delivery available
In stock £190.05  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC) StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)
Mfr#: SFPF1302C
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £39.51  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM – 20 km (Mini-GBIC) StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM – 20 km (Mini-GBIC)
Mfr#: SFPG1320C
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £71.76  
  
Veracity Generic Veracity Outreach Lan & PoE extender Veracity Generic Veracity Outreach Lan & PoE extender
Mfr#: VOR-ORM
  • In stock
In stock £118.90  
  StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km
Mfr#: ET1000S40LC2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
  • Free delivery available
In stock £277.88  
  StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km
Mfr#: ET90110ST2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £57.64  
  StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
Mfr#: ET90110WDM2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
  • Free delivery available
In stock £213.31  
  StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m
Mfr#: ET91000LC2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £125.98  
  StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - 1000 Mbps StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - 1000 Mbps
Mfr#: ET91000SC2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £115.30  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m
Mfr#: SFP10GSRST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
In stock £140.36  
  StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 10 km (Mini-GBIC) StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
Mfr#: SFPGLCLHSMST
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £47.32  
  StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5/CAT6 Extender with Power Over Cable - 165 ft (50m) StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5/CAT6 Extender with Power Over Cable - 165 ft (50m)
Mfr#: ST121SHD50
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £87.54  
  StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km
Mfr#: ET90110SC2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £58.68  
  StarTech.com 1 Port USB over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 131ft (40m) StarTech.com 1 Port USB over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 131ft (40m)
Mfr#: USB110EXT2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £67.98  
  StarTech.com 1 Port USB 2.0 over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 330ft (100m) StarTech.com 1 Port USB 2.0 over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 330ft (100m)
Mfr#: USB2001EXT2
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
  • In stock
  • Free delivery available
In stock £264.40  
  StarTech.com 180° Cat 6 Keystone Jack - RJ45 Ethernet Cat6 Wall Jack White - 110 Type StarTech.com 180° Cat 6 Keystone Jack - RJ45 Ethernet Cat6 Wall Jack White - 110 Type
Mfr#: C6KEY110SWH
Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!
In stock £4.34  
Page 6 7 8 9 10 Previous previous | next Next